Lansari orbitale

Based on:

McDowell, Jonathan C., 2020. General Catalog of Artificial Space Objects,
Release 1.2.3 , https://planet4589.org/space/gcat

edited to better suit Spaceflight.ro Launch Manifest.

Tabel in varianta text.



Lansari 2024

Tara Numar lansari
USA 83
CHN 33
RUS 8
EU 1
JPN 4
IND 2
KOR 0
IRI 2
ISR 0
PRK 1
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 01.01 (0340UTC) IND PSLV-DL XPoSat Satish First Launch Pad
2 03.01 (0344UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-9 VSFB SLC-4E
3 03.01 (2304UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Ovzon-3 CCSFS SLC-40
4 05.01 (1120UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Tianmu-1 15-18 Jiuquan Site 95A
5 07.01 (2235UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-35 CCSFS SLC-40
6 08.01 (0718UTC) USA Vulcan VC2 Peregrine Mission One CCSFS SLC-41
7 09.01 (0703UTC) CHN Long March 2C Einstein Probe Xichang LC-3
8 11.01 (0352UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Tianxing-1-02 Jiuquan Site 95A
9 11.01 (0530UTC) CHN Gravity-1 Yunyao-1 18-20 DeFu-15002 Barge, Haiyang Spaceport
10 12.01 (0444UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 IGS-Optical 8 Tanegashima LA-Y1
11 14.01 (0859UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-10 VSFB SLC-4E
12 15.01 (0152UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-37 CCSFS SLC-40
13 17.01 (1427UTC) CHN Long March 7 Tianzhou 7 LC-201
14 18.01 (2149UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Axiom Mission 3 (AX-3) KSC LC-39A
15 20.01 (0628UTC) IRI Qaem 100 Suraya Shahrud Launch Platform
16 23.01 (0403UTC) CHN Kinetica 1 Third Flight Jiuquan Site 130
17 24.01 (0035UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-11 VSFB SLC-4E
18 28.01 (0002UTC) IRI Simorgh Mehda, Kahyan-2 & Hatef-1 Semnan Imam Khomeini Spaceport
19 29.01 (0110UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-38 KSC LC-39A
20 29.01 (0557UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-12 VSFB SLC-4E
21 30.01 (1707UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS NG-20 CCSFS SLC-40
22 31.01 (0634UTC) USA Electron/Curie Four Of A Kind Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
23 02.02 (2337UTC) CHN Long March 2C Geely Constellation Group 02 Xichang LC-3
24 03.02 (0306UTC) CHN Jielong-3 9 satellites China Bo Run Jiu Zhou Barge (Area 2)
25 08.02 (0633UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 PACE CCSFS SLC-40
26 09.02 (0703UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v Kosmos-2575 Plesetsk Site 43/4
27 10.02 (0034UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-13 VSFB SLC-4E
28 14.02 (2230UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 USSF-124 CCSFS SLC-40
29 15.02 (0325UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-26 Baikonur Site 31/6
30 15.02 (0605UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Nova C (IM-1) KSC LC-39A
31 15.02 (2134UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-14 VSFB SLC-4E
32 17.02 (0022UTC) JPN H3-22 VEP 4, CE-SAT-1E & TIRSAT Tanegashima LA-Y2
33 17.02 (1205UTC) IND GSLV Mk II INSAT-3DS Satish Second Launch Pad
34 18.02 (1452UTC) USA Electron/Curie On Closer Inspection Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
35 20.02 (2011UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 HTS-113BT (Merah Putih 2) CCSFS SLC-40
36 23.02 (0411UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-15 VSFB SLC-4E
37 23.02 (1130UTC) CHN Long March 5 TJSW-11 LC-101
38 25.02 (2206UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-39 CCSFS SLC-40
39 29.02 (0543UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Meteor-M n°2-4 Vostochny Site 1S
40 29.02 (1303UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E WHG-01 Xichang LC-2
41 29.02 (1530UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-40 CCSFS SLC-40
42 04.03 (0353UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SpaceX Crew-8 KSC LC-39A
43 04.03 (2205UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transporter 10 VSFB SLC-4E
44 04.03 (2356UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-41 CCSFS SLC-40
45 10.03 (2305UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-43 CCSFS SLC-40
46 11.03 (0409UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-17 VSFB SLC-4E
47 12.03 (1503UTC) USA Electron/Curie Owl Night Long Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
48 13.03 (0201UTC) JPN KAIROS Maiden Flight Kii Space One Launch Pad
49 13.03 (1251UTC) CHN Long March 2C/YZ-1S DRO-A/B Xichang LC-3
50 16.03 (0021UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-44 KSC LC-39A
51 19.03 (0228UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-16 VSFB SLC-4E
52 20.03 (0031UTC) CHN Long March 8 Queqiao-2 LC-201
53 21.03 (0527UTC) CHN Long March 2D/YZ-3 Yunhai-2 Group 02 Jiuquan SLS-2
54 21.03 (0725UTC) USA Electron/Curie Live and Let Fly Wallops Rocket Lab LC-2
55 21.03 (2055UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-30 CCSFS SLC-40
56 23.03 (1236UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-25 Baikonur Site 31/6
57 24.03 (0309UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-42 KSC LC-39A
58 25.03 (2342UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-46 CCSFS SLC-40
59 26.03 (2251UTC) CHN Long March 6A Yunhai 3-02 Taiyuan LC-9A
60 30.03 (2152UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Eutelsat 36D KSC LC-39A
61 31.03 (0130UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-45 CCSFS SLC-40
62 31.03 (0936UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Resurs-P No.4 Baikonur Site 31/6
63 02.04 (0230UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-18 VSFB SLC-4E
64 02.04 (2256UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 42-01 Xichang LC-3
65 05.04 (0912UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-47 CCSFS SLC-40
66 07.04 (0225UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 8-1 VSFB SLC-4E
67 07.04 (2316UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Bandwagon-1 KSC LC-39A
68 09.04 (1653UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy NROL-70 CCSFS SLC-37B
69 10.04 (0540UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-48 CCSFS SLC-40
70 11.04 (0900UTC) RUS Angara-A5 Angara Test Flight Vostochny 1A
71 11.04 (1425UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 USSF-62/WSF-M 1 VSFB SLC-4E
72 13.04 (0140UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-49 CCSFS SLC-40
73 15.04 (0412UTC) CHN Long March 2D SuperView Neo 3-01 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
74 17.04 (2126UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-51 KSC LC-39A
75 18.04 (2240UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-52 CCSFS SLC-40
76 20.04 (2345UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 42-02 Xichang LC-3
77 23.04 (2217UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-53 CCSFS SLC-40
78 23.04 (2232UTC) USA Electron/Curie Beginning Of The Swarm Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
79 25.04 (1259UTC) CHN Long March 2F/G Shenzhou 18 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
80 28.04 (0034UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Galileo FOC FM25 & FM27 KSC LC-39A
81 28.04 (2208UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-54 CCSFS SLC-40
82 02.05 (1836UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 WorldView Legion 1 & 2 VSFB SLC-4E
83 03.05 (0237UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-55 CCSFS SLC-40
84 03.05 (0927UTC) CHN Long March 5 Chang'e 6 LC-101
85 06.05 (1814UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-57 CCSFS SLC-40
86 07.05 (0321UTC) CHN Long March 6C Maiden Flight Taiyuan LC-9A
87 08.05 (1842UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-56 KSC LC-39A
88 09.05 (0143UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ZHTW 1-01 Xichang LC-2
89 10.05 (0430UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 8-2 VSFB SLC-4E
90 11.05 (2343UTC) CHN Long March 4C Shiyan 23 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
91 13.05 (0053UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-58 CCSFS SLC-40
92 14.05 (1839UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 8-7 VSFB SLC-4E
93 16.05 (2121UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Kosmos 2576 Plesetsk Site 43/4
94 18.05 (0032UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-59 CCSFS SLC-40
95 20.05 (0306UTC) CHN Long March 2D Beijing 3C Taiyuan LC-9
96 21.05 (0415UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 11 Wuhan-1 and others Jiuquan Site 95A
97 22.05 (0800UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 NROL-146 VSFB SLC-4E
98 23.05 (0235UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-62 CCSFS SLC-40
99 24.05 (0245UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-63 KSC LC-39A
100 25.05 (0741UTC) USA Electron/Curie Ready, Aim, PREFIRE Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
101 27.05 (1344UTC) PRK Chŏllima 1 Manligyeong 1-1 Sohae SLS Pad 2
102 28.05 (1424UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-60 CCSFS SLC-40
103 28.05 (2220UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 EarthCARE VSFB SLC-4E
104 29.05 (0812UTC) CHN Ceres 1S Tianqi 25-28 China Oriental Spaceport Launch Ship (Area 1)
105 30.05 (0942UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-27 Baikonur Site 31/6
106 30.05 (1212UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Paksat MM1R Xichang LC-2
107 30.05 (2339UTC) CHN Ceres 1 Heroes Jiuquan Site 95A
108 01.06 (0237UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-64 CCSFS SLC-40
109 05.06 (0216UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 8-5 CCSFS SLC-40
110 05.06 (0315UTC) USA Electron/Curie PREFIRE And Ice Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
111 05.06 (1452UTC) USA Atlas V N22 Starliner CFT CCSFS SLC-41
112 06.06 (0500UTC) CHN Ceres 1 Love On Top Jiuquan Site 95A
113 08.06 (0156UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 10-1 CCSFS SLC-40
114 08.06 (1258UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 8-8 VSFB SLC-4E
115 19.06 (0340UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 9-1 VSFB SLC-4E
116 20.06 (1813UTC) USA Electron/Curie No Time Toulouse Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
117 20.06 (2135UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Astra 1P/SES-24 CCSFS SLC-40
118 22.06 (0700UTC) CHN Long March 2C SVOM Xichang LC-3
119 23.06 (1715UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 10-2 CCSFS SLC-40
120 24.06 (0347UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 9-2 VSFB SLC-4E
121 25.06 (2126UTC) USA Falcon Heavy GOES-U KSC LC-39A
122 27.06 (1114UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 10-3 CCSFS SLC-40
123 29.06 (0314UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 NROL-186 VSFB SLC-4E
124 29.06 (1157UTC) CHN Long March 7A ChinaSat 3A LC-201
125 01.07 (0306UTC) JPN H3-22S ALOS-4 Tanegashima LA-Y2
126 03.07 (0855UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 8-9 CCSFS SLC-40
127 04.07 (0404UTC) USA Alpha Noise of Summer VSFB SLC-2W
138 04.07 (2249UTC) CHN Long March 6A Tianhui 5 Group 02 Taiyuan LC-9A
129 08.07 (2330UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Türksat 6A CCSFS SLC-40
130 09.07 (1900UTC) EU Ariane 62 ESA Rideshares - Demo Flight GSC ELA-4
131 11.07 (2340UTC) CHN Hyperbola 1 Yunyao-1 15-17 Jiuquan Site 95A
139 12.07 (0235UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 9-3 VSFB SLC-4E
132 12.07 (0235UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 9-3 VSFB SLC-4E
140 19.07 (0303UTC) CHN Long March 4B Gaofen-11 05 Taiyuan LC-9
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 03.01 (1455UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transporter 6 CCSFS SLC-40
2 08.01 (2200UTC) CHN Long March 7A Shijian 23 & Shiyan 22A/B Wenchang LC-201
3 09.01 (0504UTC) CHN Ceres-1 Give Me Five Jiuquan Site 95
4 09.01 (2308UTC) USA LauncherOne Start Me Up Newquay Spaceport Cornwall
5 10.01 (0450UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 OneWeb #16 CCSFS SLC-40
6 10.01 (2327UTC) USA RS1 DEMO-1 (Test Launch) PSC LP-3C
7 12.01 (1810UTC) CHN Long March 2C APStar 6E Xichang LC-3
8 13.01 (0700UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 37 & Shiyan 22A/B Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
9 15.01 (0314UTC) CHN Long March 2D 6 x Jilin-1, Qilu-2/3 and others Taiyuan LC-9
10 15.01 (2256UTC) USA Falcon Heavy USSF-67 KSC LC-39A
11 18.01 (1224UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 GPS III-6 CCSFS SLC-40
12 19.01 (1543UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 2-4 VSFB SLC-4E
13 24.01 (2300UTC) USA Electron/Curie Virginia is for Launch Lovers Wallops Rocket Lab LC-2 (LP-0C)
14 26.01 (0149UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 IGS Radar-7 Tanegashima LA-Y1
15 26.01 (0932UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-2 CCSFS SLC-40
16 31.01 (1615UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 2-6 & ION SCV009 VSFB SLC-4E
17 02.02 (0758UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-3 KSC LC-39A
18 05.02 (0912UTC) RUS Proton-M/DM-3 Elektro-L n°4 Baikonur Site 81/24
19 07.02 (0132UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Amazonas Nexus CCSFS SLC-40
20 09.02 (0615UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-22 Baikonur Site 31/6
21 10.02 (0348UTC) IND SSLV EOS-07 & Others Satish First Launch Pad
22 12.02 (0510UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-4 CCSFS SLC-40
23 17.02 (1912UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 2-5 VSFB SLC-4E
24 18.02 (0359UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Inmarsat I-6 F2 CCSFS SLC-40
25 23.02 (1149UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat 26 Xichang LC-2
26 24.02 (0024UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-23 Baikonur Site 31/6
27 24.02 (0401UTC) CHN Long March 2C Horus 1 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
28 27.02 (2313UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-1 CCSFS SLC-40
29 02.03 (0534UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SpaceX Crew-6 KSC LC-39A
30 03.03 (1838UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 2-7 VSFB SLC-4E
31 07.03 (0137UTC) JPN H3-22 ALOS-3 Tanegashima LA-Y2
32 09.03 (1913UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 OneWeb #17 CCSFS SLC-40
33 09.03 (2241UTC) CHN Long March 4C Tianhui-6 A/B Taiyuan LC-9
34 12.03 (2313UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Luch-5X (Olymp-K 2) Baikonur Site 200/39
35 13.03 (0402UTC) CHN Long March 2C Horus 2 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
36 15.03 (0030UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-27 KSC LC-39A
37 15.03 (1141UTC) CHN Long March 11 Shiyan 19 Jiuquan Site 95
38 16.03 (2238UTC) USA Electron/Curie Stronger Together Wallops Rocket Lab LC-2 (LP-0C)
39 17.03 (0833UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Gaofen-13-02 Xichang LC-2
40 17.03 (1926UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 2-8 VSFB SLC-4E
41 17.03 (2338UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SES-18 & SES-19 CCSFS SLC-40
42 22.03 (0909UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Tianmu-1 03-06 Jiuquan Site 95
43 23.03 (0325UTC) USA Terran 1 Good Luck, Have Fun CCSFS LC-16
44 23.03 (0640UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a BARS-M #4 | Kosmos 2567 Plesetsk Site 43/3
45 24.03 (0914UTC) USA Electron/Curie The Beat Goes On Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
46 24.03 (1543UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-5 CCSFS SLC-40
47 26.03 (0330UTC) IND GSLV Mk III OneWeb #18 Satish Second Launch Pad
48 28.03 (2310UTC) ISR Shavit-2 Ofek-13 Palmachin Pad 1
49 29.03 (1957UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v EO MKA #4 | Kosmos-2568 Plesetsk Site 43/4
50 29.03 (2001UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-10 CCSFS SLC-40
51 30.03 (1050UTC) CHN Long March 2D PIESAT-1 x 4 Taiyuan LC-9
52 31.03 (0627UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 34-04 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
53 02.04 (0848UTC) CHN Tianlong-2 Demo Flight Jiuquan Satellite Launch Center
54 02.04 (1429UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transport & Tracking Layer (Tranche 0, Flight 1) VSFB SLC-4E
55 07.04 (0400UTC) CHN Hyperbola-1 Dummy Payload Jiuquan Site 95
56 07.04 (0430UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Intelsat 40e/TEMPO CCSFS SLC-40
57 14.04 (1214UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA JUICE (Jupiter Icy Moons Explorer) GSC ELA-3
58 15.04 (0648UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transporter 7 VSFB SLC-4E
59 16.04 (0136UTC) CHN Long March 4B Fengyun-3G Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
60 19.04 (1431UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-2 CCSFS SLC-40
61 22.04 (0850UTC) IND PSLV-CA TeLEOS-2 & Others Satish First Launch Pad
62 27.04 (1340UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 3-5 VSFB SLC-4E
63 28.04 (2212UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 O3b mPOWER 3 & 4 CCSFS SLC-40
64 01.05 (0026UTC) USA Falcon Heavy ViaSat-3 Americas & Others KSC LC-39A
65 04.05 (0731UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-6 CCSFS SLC-40
66 08.05 (0100UTC) USA Electron/Curie TROPICS Flight 2: Rocket Like A Hurricane Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
67 10.05 (1322UTC) CHN Long March 7 Tianzhou 6 Wenchang LC-201
68 10.05 (2009UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 2-9 VSFB SLC-4E
69 14.05 (0503UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-9 CCSFS SLC-40
70 17.05 (0249UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Beidou-3 G4 Xichang LC-2
71 19.05 (0619UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-3 CCSFS SLC-40
72 20.05 (1316UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Iridium-9 & OneWeb #19 VSFB SLC-4E
73 21.05 (0800UTC) CHN Long March 2C MUST-1A/B & Luojia-2 01 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
74 21.05 (2137UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Axiom Mission 2 (AX-2) KSC LC-39A
75 24.05 (1256UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-23 Baikonur Site 31/6
76 25.05 (0924UTC) KOR KSLV-2 NEXTSat-2 & Others Naro LC-2
77 26.05 (0346UTC) USA Electron/Curie TROPICS Flight 3: Coming to a Storm Near You Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
78 26.05 (2114UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat-M Kondor-FKA n°1 Vostochny Site 1S
79 27.05 (0430UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Arabsat 7B (Badr 8) CCSFS SLC-40
80 29.05 (0512UTC) IND GSLV Mk II NVS-01 (IRNSS-1J) Satish Second Launch Pad
81 30.05 (0131UTC) CHN Long March 2F/G Shenzhou 16 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
82 30.05 (2127UTC) PRK Cheonlima-1 Manligyeong 1 Sohae SLS Pad 1
83 31.05 (0602UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 2-10 VSFB SLC-4E
84 04.06 (1220UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-4 CCSFS SLC-40
85 05.06 (1547UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-28 KSC LC-39A
86 07.06 (0410UTC) CHN Kinetica 1 Second Flight Jiuquan Site 130
87 09.06 (0235UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Longjiang 3 Jiuquan Site 95
88 12.06 (0710UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-11 CCSFS SLC-40
89 12.06 (2135UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transporter 8 VSFB SLC-4E
90 15.06 (0530UTC) CHN Long March 2D 41 x Jilin-1 Taiyuan LC-9
91 18.06 (2221UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Satria CCSFS SLC-40
92 20.06 (0318UTC) CHN Long March 6 Shiyan 25 Taiyuan LC-16
93 22.06 (0719UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-7 VSFB SLC-4E
94 22.06 (0918UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy NROL-68 (USA-345) CCSFS SLC-37B
95 23.06 (1535UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-12 CCSFS SLC-40
96 27.06 (1134UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Meteor-M n°2-3 and others Vostochny Site 1S
97 01.07 (1512UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Euclid Telescope CCSFS SLC-40
98 05.07 (2200UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Syracuse 4B & Heinrich Hertz GSC ELA-3
99 07.07 (1929UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-13 VSFB SLC-4E
100 09.07 (1100UTC) CHN Long March 2C/YZ-1S Hulianwang Jishu Shiyan / SatNet 1 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
101 10.07 (0358UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-5 CCSFS SLC-40
102 12.07 (0100UTC) CHN ZhuQue-2 Flight 2 Jiuquan Site 96
103 14.07 (0905UTC) IND LVM-3 Chandrayaan-3 Satish Second Launch Pad
104 16.07 (0350UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-15 CCSFS SLC-40
105 18.07 (0127UTC) USA Electron/Curie Baby Come Back Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
106 20.07 (0320UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Tianmu-1 07-10 Jiuquan Site 95A
107 20.07 (0409UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-15 VSFB SLC-4E
108 22.07 (0507UTC) CHN Ceres-1 Lemon Tree Jiuquan Site 95A
109 23.07 (0250UTC) CHN Long March 2D Skysight AS-01 to 03 & Lingxi-03 Taiyuan LC-9
110 24.07 (0050UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-6 CCSFS SLC-40
111 26.07 (2002UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 36 Group 05 Xichang LC-3
112 28.07 (0401UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-7 CCSFS SLC-40
113 29.07 (0304UTC) USA Falcon Heavy EchoStar 24 (Jupiter 3) KSC LC-39A
114 30.07 (0101UTC) IND PSLV-CA DS-SAR Satish First Launch Pad
115 02.08 (0031UTC) USA Antares 230+ CRS NG-19 Wallops LP-0A
116 03.08 (0347UTC) CHN Long March 4C Fengyun-3F Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
117 03.08 (0500UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Galaxy 37 CCSFS SLC-40
118 07.08 (0241UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-8 CCSFS SLC-40
119 07.08 (1320UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2569 Plesetsk Site 43/3
120 08.08 (0357UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-20 VSFB SLC-4E
121 08.08 (2253UTC) CHN Long March 2C 5 m S-SAR-02 (Huanjing-2F) Taiyuan LC-9
122 10.08 (0403UTC) CHN Ceres-1 Lucky 7 Jiuquan Site 95A
123 10.08 (2310UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Luna 25 Vostochny Site 1S
124 11.08 (0517UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-9 CCSFS SLC-40
125 12.08 (1726UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E L-SAR4-01 (LTDC-4A) Xichang LC-2
126 14.08 (0532UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A HEAD-3A/B/C/D/E Xichang MLP
127 17.08 (0336UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-10 CCSFS SLC-40
128 20.08 (1745UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen-12 04 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
129 22.08 (0937UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-1 VSFB SLC-4E
130 23.08 (0108UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-24 Baikonur Site 31/6
131 23.08 (1850UTC) PRK Cheonlima-1 Manligyeong 1 #2 Sohae SLS Pad 2
132 23.08 (2345UTC) USA Electron/Curie We Love the Nightlife Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
133 25.08 (0459UTC) CHN Ceres-1 Jilin-1 KF02A Jiuquan Site 95A
134 26.08 (0727UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SpaceX Crew-7 KSC LC-39A
135 27.08 (0105UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-11 CCSFS SLC-40
136 31.08 (0736UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 39 Xichang LC-3
137 01.09 (0221UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-13 CCSFS SLC-40
138 02.09 (0620UTC) IND PSLV-XL Aditya L1 Satish Second Launch Pad
139 02.09 (1425UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transport & Tracking Layer (Tranche 0, Flight 2) VSFB SLC-4E
140 04.09 (0247UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-12 KSC LC-39A
141 05.09 (0934UTC) CHN Ceres-1S Tianqi 21-24 (The Little Mermaid) MLP DeFu-15002 Barge
142 06.09 (1814UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 33-03 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
143 06.09 (2342UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 SLIM & XRISM Tanegashima LA-Y1
144 09.09 (0312UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-14 CCSFS SLC-40
145 10.09 (0430UTC) CHN Long March 6A Yaogan 40 Taiyuan LC-9A
146 10.09 (1247UTC) USA Atlas V 551 SILENTBARKER (NROL-107) CCSFS SLC-41
147 12.09 (0657UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-2 VSFB SLC-4E
148 15.09 (0228UTC) USA Alpha VICTUS NOX (TacRS-3) VSFB SLC-2W
149 15.09 (1544UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-24 Baikonur Site 31/6
150 16.09 (0338UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-16 CCSFS SLC-40
151 17.09 (0413UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan-39 02 Xichang LC-3
152 19.09 (0655UTC) USA Electron/Curie We Will Never Desert You Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
153 20.09 (0338UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-17 CCSFS SLC-40
154 21.09 (0459UTC) CHN Ceres-1 Autumn Sonata Jiuquan Site 95A
155 24.09 (0338UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-18 CCSFS SLC-40
156 25.09 (0848UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-3 VSFB SLC-4E
157 26.09 (2015UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 33-04 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
158 27.09 (0600UTC) IRI Qased Nour 3 Shahrud Launch Platform
159 30.09 (0200UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-19 CCSFS SLC-40
160 05.10 (0024UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 39 Group 03 Xichang LC-3
161 05.10 (0536UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-21 CCSFS SLC-40
162 06.10 (1806UTC) USA Atlas V 501 Project Kuiper Protoflight CCSFS SLC-41
163 09.10 (0136UTC) EU Vega THEOS-2, TRITON & SSMS n°5 GSC ELV-1
164 09.10 (0743UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-4 VSFB SLC-4E
165 13.10 (1419UTC) USA Falcon Heavy Psyche KSC LC-39A
166 13.10 (2301UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-22 CCSFS SLC-40
167 15.10 (0054UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yunhai-1 04 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
168 18.10 (0039UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-23 CCSFS SLC-40
169 21.10 (0823UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-5 VSFB SLC-4E
170 22.10 (0217UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-24 CCSFS SLC-40
171 23.10 (2003UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 39 Group 04 Xichang LC-3
172 26.10 (0314UTC) CHN Long March 2F/G Shenzhou 17 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
173 27.10 (0605UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Lotos-S1 n°08 / Kosmos-2570 Plesetsk Site 43/3
174 29.10 (0900UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-6 VSFB SLC-4E
175 30.10 (2320UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-25 CCSFS SLC-40
176 31.10 (2250UTC) CHN Long March 6A Tianhui 5 Taiyuan LC-9A
177 03.11 (1454UTC) CHN Long March 7A TJSW-10 LC-201
178 04.11 (0037UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-26 CCSFS SLC-40
179 08.11 (0505UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-27 CCSFS SLC-40
180 09.11 (1123UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat 6E Xichang LC-2
181 10.11 (0128UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-29 KSC LC-39A
182 11.11 (1849UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transporter 9 VSFB SLC-4E
183 12.11 (2108UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 O3b mPOWER 5 & 6 CCSFS SLC-40
184 16.11 (0355UTC) CHN Long March 2C/YZ-1S Haiyang 3-01 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
185 18.11 (0505UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-28 CCSFS SLC-40
186 20.11 (1030UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-7 VSFB SLC-4E
187 21.11 (1342UTC) PRK Chŏllima 1 Manligyeong 1-03 Sohae SLS Pad 2
188 22.11 (0747UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-29 CCSFS SLC-40
189 23.11 (1000UTC) CHN Long March 2D/YZ-3 SatNet test satellite Xichang LC-3
190 25.11 (2058UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Razdan-1 / Kosmos-2572 Plesetsk Cosmodrome
191 28.11 (0420UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-30 CCSFS SLC-40
192 01.12 (0925UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-25 Baikonur Site 31/6
193 01.12 (1819UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Korea 425 VSFB SLC-4E
194 03.12 (0400UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-31 CCSFS SLC-40
195 04.12 (0400UTC) CHN Long March 2C MisrSat-2 | Starpool-02 A/B Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
196 04.12 (0500UTC) KOR ADD SLV S-Step Jeju ADD OLP
197 04.12 (2333UTC) CHN Ceres-1 Tianyan-16 & Starpool-01A | We Won’t Stop Jiuquan Site 95A
198 05.12 (1924UTC) CHN Jielong-3 SatNet test satellite Bo Run Jiu Zhou Barge (Area 6)
199 07.12 (0507UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-33 CCSFS SLC-40
200 08.12 (0803UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 7-8 VSFB SLC-4E
201 08.12 (2339UTC) CHN ZhuQue-2 Tianyi-33, Honghu-1 & 2 Jiuquan Site 96
202 10.12 (0158UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 39 Group 05 Xichang LC-3
203 14.12 (1410UTC) CHN Long March 2F/T Experimental Spaceplane (CSSHQ) Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
204 15.12 (0405UTC) USA Electron/Curie The Moon God Awakens Māhia Rocket Lab LC-1B
205 15.12 (1341UTC) CHN Long March 5 Yaogan 41 LC-101
206 16.12 (0917UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Arktika-M n°2 Baikonur Site 31/6
207 17.12 (0700UTC) CHN Hyperbola-1 DEAR-1 Jiuquan Site 95A
208 19.12 (0401UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-34 CCSFS SLC-40
209 21.12 (0848UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Kosmos 2573 Plesetsk Site 43/4
210 22.12 (1732UTC) USA Alpha Fly the Lightning VSFB SLC-2W
211 23.12 (0533UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-32 CCSFS SLC-40
212 24.12 (1311UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SARah 2 & 3 VSFB SLC-4E
213 25.12 (0100UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Tianmu-1 11-14 Jiuquan Site 95A
214 25.12 (2239UTC) CHN Long March 11H Shiyan 24C Bo Run Jiu Zhou Barge
215 26.12 (0326UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M25 & M26 Xichang LC-2
216 27.12 (0650UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Tianmu-1 19-22 Jiuquan Site 95A
217 27.12 (0703UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v Kosmos-2574 Plesetsk Site 43/4
218 29.12 (0107UTC) USA Falcon Heavy USSF-52 (OTV-7) KSC LC-39A
219 29.12 (0401UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 6-36 CCSFS SLC-40
220 30.12 (0013UTC) CHN Long March 2C/YZ-1S SatNet test satellite Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 06.01 (2149UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-5 KSC LC-39A
2 13.01 (1525UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transporter 3 CCSFS SLC-40
3 13.01 (2252UTC) USA LauncherOne STP-27VPB/Above the Clouds Mojave Cosmic Girl
4 17.01 (0235UTC) CHN Long March 2D Shiyan 13 Taiyuan LC-9
5 19.01 (0202UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-6 KSC LC-39A
6 21.01 (1900UTC) USA Atlas V 511 GSSAP 5 & 6 (USSF-8) CCSFS SLC-41
7 25.01 (2344UTC) CHN Long March 4C L-SAR 01A Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
8 31.01 (2311UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CSG-2 CCSFS SLC-40
9 02.02 (2027UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 NROL-87 VSFB SLC-4E
10 03.02 (1813UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-7 KSC LC-39A
11 05.02 (0700UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat-M Cosmos 2553 Plesetsk Site 43/4
12 10.02 (1809UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT OneWeb #13 GSC ELS
13 10.02 (2000UTC) USA Rocket 3 VCLS Demo-2A CCSFS SLC-46
14 14.02 (0029UTC) IND PSLV-XL EOS-04 & Others Satish Dhawan FLP
15 15.02 (0425UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-19 Baikonur Site 31/6
16 19.02 (1740UTC) USA Antares 230+ CRS NG-17 Wallops LP-0A
17 21.02 (1444UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-8 CCSFS SLC-40
18 25.02 (1712UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-11 VSFB SLC-4E
19 26.02 (2344UTC) CHN Long March 4C L-SAR 01B Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
20 27.02 (0306UTC) CHN Long March 8 (Core Only) Hainan-1, Jilin Gaofen-03D & Others Wenchang LC-201
21 28.02 (2037UTC) USA Electron/Curie The Owl's Night Continues M?hia LC-1B
22 01.03 (2138UTC) USA Atlas V 541 GOES-T (GOES-18) CCSFS SLC-41
23 03.03 (1425UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-9 KSC LC-39A
24 05.03 (0601UTC) CHN Long March 2C Yinhe-1 (x6) & Others Xichang LC-3
25 08.03 (0506UTC) IRGC Qased Nour 2 Shahrud Launch Platform
26 09.03 (1345UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-10 CCSFS SLC-40
27 15.03 (1622UTC) USA Rocket 3 Spaceflight Astra-1 Pacific Spaceport LP-3B
28 17.03 (0709UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 34-02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
29 18.03 (1555UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-21 Baikonur Site 31/6
30 19.03 (0442UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-12 CCSFS SLC-40
31 22.03 (1248UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat-M Meridian-M n°20L Plesetsk Site 43/3
32 29.03 (0950UTC) CHN Long March 6A Pujiang-2 & Tiankun-2 Taiyuan LC-9A
33 30.03 (0229UTC) CHN Long March 11 Tianping-2 A to C Jiuquan Site 95
34 31.03 (1358UTC) USA New Shepard NS-20 West Texas Launch Site One
35 01.04 (1624UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transporter 4 CCSFS SLC-40
36 02.04 (1241UTC) USA Electron/Curie Without Mission a Beat M?hia LC-1A
37 06.04 (2347UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen-3 03 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
38 07.04 (1120UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Cosmos 2554 Plesetsk Site 43/3
39 08.04 (1517UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Axiom Mission 1 (Ax-1) KSC LC-39A
40 15.04 (1200UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat 6D Xichang LC-2
41 15.04 (1816UTC) CHN Long March 4C Daqi-1 (AEMS) Taiyuan LC-9
42 17.04 (1313UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 NROL-85 VSFB SLC-4E
43 21.04 (1751UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-14 CCSFS SLC-40
44 27.04 (0752UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SpaceX Crew-4 KSC LC-39A
45 29.04 (0411UTC) CHN Long March 2C SuperView Neo 1-01 & 02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
46 29.04 (1955UTC) RUS Angara 1.2 Cosmos 2555 Plesetsk Site 35/1
47 29.04 (2127UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-16 CCSFS SLC-40
48 30.04 (0330UTC) CHN Long March 11H Jilin-1 Gaofen 03D-04 to 07 & 04A Yellow Sea Tai Rui Barge (Area 2)
49 02.05 (2249UTC) USA Electron/Curie There and Back Again M?hia LC-1A
50 05.05 (0238UTC) CHN Long March 2D Jilin-1 Wideband-01C & High Resolution 03D-27 to 33 Taiyuan LC-9
51 06.05 (0942UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-17 KSC LC-39A
52 09.05 (1756UTC) CHN Long March 7 Tianzhou 4 Wenchang LC-201
53 13.05 (0709UTC) CHN Hyperbola-1 Jilin-1 Mofang-01A(R) Jiuquan Site 95
54 13.05 (2207UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-13 VSFB SLC-4E
55 14.05 (2040UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-15 CCSFS SLC-40
56 18.05 (1059UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-18 KSC LC-39A
57 19.05 (0803UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Cosmos 2556 Plesetsk Site 43/4
58 19.05 (2254UTC) USA Atlas V N22 Starliner OFT-2 CCSFS SLC-41
59 20.05 (1030UTC) CHN Long March 2C/YZ-1S RSW-04 - 06 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
60 25.05 (1835UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transporter 5 CCSFS SLC-40
61 02.06 (0400UTC) CHN Long March 2C Geely Constellation Group 01 Xichang LC-3
62 03.06 (0932UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-20 Baikonur Site 31/6
63 04.06 (1325UTC) USA New Shepard NS-21 West Texas Launch Site One
64 05.06 (0244UTC) CHN Long March 2F/G Shenzhou 14 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
65 08.06 (2104UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Nilesat-301 CCSFS SLC-40
66 12.06 (1743UTC) USA Rocket 3 TROPICS Flight 1 CCSFS SLC-46
67 17.06 (1609UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-19 KSC LC-39A
68 18.06 (1419UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SARah 1 VSFB SLC-4E
69 19.06 (0427UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Globalstar FM15 & USA 328 to 331 CCSFS SLC-40
70 21.06 (0700UTC) KOR KSLV-2 Test Flight 2 Naro LC-2
71 22.06 (0208UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Tianxing-1 Jiuquan Site 95
72 22.06 (2150UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Measat-3d & GSAT-24 GSC ELA-3
73 23.06 (0222UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 35 Group 02 Xichang LC-3
74 27.06 (1546UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen-12 03 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
75 28.06 (0955UTC) USA Electron/Photon CAPSTONE M?hia LC-1B
76 29.06 (2104UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SES-22 CCSFS SLC-40
77 30.06 (1232UTC) IND PSLV-CA DS-EO & Others Satish Dhawan FLP
78 01.07 (2315UTC) USA Atlas V 541 USSF-12 (WFOV) CCSFS SLC-41
79 02.07 (0653UTC) USA LauncherOne STP-S28A Mojave Cosmic Girl
80 07.07 (0918UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2557 Plesetsk Site 43/4
81 07.07 (1311UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-21 CCSFS SLC-40
82 11.07 (0139UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 3-1 VSFB SLC-4E
83 12.07 (1630UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Tianlian-2-03 Xichang LC-2
84 13.07 (0630UTC) USA Electron/Curie Wise One Looks Ahead (NROL-162) M?hia LC-1A
85 13.07 (1313UTC) EU Vega C LARES 2 & SSMS n°4 GSC ELV-1
86 15.07 (0044UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-25 KSC LC-39A
87 15.07 (2257UTC) CHN Long March 2C SuperView Neo 2-01 & 02 Taiyuan LC-9
88 17.07 (1420UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-22 CCSFS SLC-40
89 22.07 (1739UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 3-2 VSFB SLC-4E
90 24.07 (0622UTC) CHN Long March 5B Wentian Wenchang LC-101
91 24.07 (1338UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-25 KSC LC-39A
92 27.07 (0412UTC) CHN Kinetica 1 (Zhongke-1A) Demo Flight China Jiuquan
93 29.07 (1328UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 35 Group 03 Xichang LC-3
94 01.08 (2025UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v/Volga Cosmos 2558 Plesetsk Site 43/4
95 04.08 (0308UTC) CHN Long March 4B Terrestrial Ecosystem Carbon Inventory Satellite (TECIS) Taiyuan LC-9
96 04.08 (0500UTC) USA Electron/Curie Antipodean Adventure (NROL-199) M?hia LC-1B
97 04.08 (1029UTC) USA Atlas V 421 SBIRS GEO-6 CCSFS SLC-41
98 04.08 (1356UTC) USA New Shepard NS-22 West Texas Launch Site One
99 04.08 (1600UTC) CHN Long March 2F/T Experimental Spaceplane (CSSHQ) Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
100 04.08 (2308UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Korean Pathfinder Lunar Orbiter (KPLO) CCSFS SLC-40
101 07.08 (0348UTC) IND SSLV EOS-02 Satish Dhawan FLP
102 09.08 (0411UTC) CHN Ceres-1 White is the new black Jiuquan Site 95
103 09.08 (0552UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Khayyam and other satellites Baikonur Site 31/6
104 10.08 (0214UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-26 KSC LC-39A
105 10.08 (0450UTC) CHN Long March 6 Jilin-1 HR 03D-09, 35-43 & Infrared A01-A06 Taiyuan LC-16
106 12.08 (2140UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 3-3 VSFB SLC-4E
107 19.08 (1737UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 35 Group 04 Xichang LC-3
108 19.08 (1921UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-27 CCSFS SLC-40
109 23.08 (0236UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Chuangxin-16 China Xichang
110 24.08 (0301UTC) CHN Long March 2D Beijing-3B Taiyuan LC-9
111 28.08 (0341UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-23 CCSFS SLC-40
112 31.08 (0540UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 3-4 VSFB SLC-4E
113 02.09 (2344UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 33-02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
114 05.09 (0209UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-20 and Varuna-TDM CCSFS SLC-40
115 06.09 (0224UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A CentiSpace-1 S3 & S4 Jiuquan Site 95
116 06.09 (0419UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 35 Group 05 Xichang LC-3
117 07.09 (2145UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Eutelsat Konnect VHTS GSC ELA-3
118 11.09 (0120UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-2, BlueWalker 3 KSC LC-39A
119 12.09 (1426UTC) USA New Shepard NS-23 West Texas Launch Site One
120 13.09 (1318UTC) CHN Long March 7A ChinaSat 1E Wenchang LC-201
121 15.09 (2038UTC) USA Electron/Curie The Owl Spreads Its Wings M?hia LC-1B
122 19.09 (0018UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-34 CCSFS SLC-40
123 20.09 (2315UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yunhai-1 03 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
124 21.09 (1354UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-22 Baikonur Site 31/6
125 24.09 (2225UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy NROL-91 VSFB SLC-6
126 24.09 (2255UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Shiyan 14 & Shiyan 15 China Taiyuan
127 24.09 (2332UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-35 CCSFS SLC-40
128 26.09 (1338UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 36 Xichang LC-3
129 26.09 (2350UTC) CHN Long March 6 Shiyan 16 A/B & Shiyan 17 Taiyuan LC-16
130 01.10 (0701UTC) USA Firefly Alpha To The Black VSFB SLC-2W
131 04.10 (2136UTC) USA Atlas V 531 SES-20 & SES-21 CCSFS SLC-41
132 05.10 (1600UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SpaceX Crew-5 KSC LC-39A
133 05.10 (2310UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-29 VSFB SLC-4E
134 07.10 (1310UTC) CHN Long March 11H CentiSpace-1 S5 & S6 Yellow Sea DeFu-15002 Barge
135 07.10 (1709UTC) USA Electron/Curie It Argos Up From Here M?hia LC-1B
136 08.10 (2305UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Galaxy 33 & 34 CCSFS SLC-40
137 08.10 (2343UTC) CHN Long March 2D Advanced Space-borne Solar Observatory (ASO-S) Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
138 10.10 (0252UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2559 Plesetsk Site 43/3
139 12.10 (0050UTC) JPN Epsilon PBS RAISE-3 & Others Uchinoura Mu Pad
140 12.10 (1500UTC) RUS Proton-M/DM-3 Angosat-2 Baikonur Site 81/24
141 12.10 (2253UTC) CHN Long March 2C 5 m S-SAR-01 Taiyuan LC-9
142 14.10 (1912UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 36 Group 02 Xichang LC-3
143 15.10 (0522UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Hotbird 13F CCSFS SLC-40
144 15.10 (1955UTC) RUS Angara 1.2 Cosmos 2560 Plesetsk Site 35/1
145 20.10 (1450UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-36 CCSFS SLC-40
146 21.10 (1920UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v/Volga Cosmos 2561 & 2562 Plesetsk Site 43/4
147 22.10 (1837UTC) IND GSLV Mk III OneWeb #14 Satish Dhawan FLP
148 22.10 (1957UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Goniets-M n°33L to 35L & Skif-D Vostochny Cosmodrome Site 1S
149 26.10 (0020UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-21 Baikonur Site 31/6
150 28.10 (0114UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-31 VSFB SLC-4E
151 29.10 (0101UTC) CHN Long March 2D Shiyan 20C Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
152 31.10 (0737UTC) CHN Long March 5B Mengtian Wenchang LC-101
153 01.11 (1341UTC) USA Falcon Heavy USSF-44 KSC LC-39A
154 02.11 (0648UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2563 Plesetsk Site 43/4
155 03.11 (0522UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Hotbird 13G CCSFS SLC-40
156 04.11 (1727UTC) USA Electron/Curie Catch Me If You Can M?hia LC-1B
157 05.11 (1150UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat 19 Xichang LC-2
158 07.11 (1032UTC) USA Antares 230+ CRS NG-18 Wallops LP-0A
159 10.11 (0949UTC) USA Atlas V 401 JPSS-2 VSFB SLC-3E
160 11.11 (2252UTC) CHN Long March 6A Yunhai 3 Taiyuan LC-9A
161 12.11 (0203UTC) CHN Long March 7 Tianzhou 5 Wenchang LC-201
162 12.11 (1606UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Galaxy 31 & 32 CCSFS SLC-40
163 15.11 (0138UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 34-03 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
164 16.11 (0620UTC) CHN Ceres-1 Young For You Jiuquan Site 95
165 16.11 (0647UTC) USA SLS Block 1 Artemis I KSC LC-39B
166 23.11 (0257UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Eutelsat 10B CCSFS SLC-40
167 26.11 (0626UTC) IND PSLV-XL EOS-06, BhutanSat & Others Satish Dhawan FLP
168 26.11 (1920UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-26 KSC LC-39A
169 27.11 (1223UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 36 Group 03 Xichang LC-3
170 28.11 (1517UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos-2564 Plesetsk Site 43/3
171 29.11 (1508UTC) CHN Long March 2F/G Shenzhou 15 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
172 30.11 (2110UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Cosmos 2565 Plesetsk Site 43/4
173 07.12 (0115UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 11 Xingyun Jiaotong VDES Shiyan Jiuquan Site 95
174 08.12 (1831UTC) CHN Long March 2D Gaofen-5 01A Taiyuan LC-9
175 08.12 (2227UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 OneWeb #15 KSC LC-39A
176 09.12 (0635UTC) CHN Jielong-3 Demo Flight Yellow Sea Tai Rui Barge (Area 3)
177 11.12 (0738UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 HAKUTO-R Mission 1 CCSFS SLC-40
178 12.12 (0822UTC) CHN Long March 4C Shiyan 20A & 20B Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
179 13.12 (2030UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Galaxy 35 & 36, MTG-I1 GSC ELA-3
180 14.12 (0830UTC) CHN ZhuQue-2 Demo Flight Jiuquan Site 96
181 14.12 (1825UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 36 Group 04 Xichang LC-3
182 16.12 (0617UTC) CHN Long March 11 Shiyan 21 China Xichang
183 16.12 (1146UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SWOT VSFB SLC-4E
184 16.12 (2248UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 O3b mPOWER 1 & 2 CCSFS SLC-40
185 17.12 (2132UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-37 KSC LC-39A
186 21.12 (0147UTC) EU Vega C Pléiades Neo n°o 5&6 GSC ELV-1
187 27.12 (0737UTC) CHN Long March 4B Gaofen-11 04 Taiyuan LC-9
188 28.12 (0934UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 5-1 CCSFS SLC-40
189 29.12 (0443UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Shiyan 10-02 Xichang LC-2
190 30.12 (0738UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 EROS-C3 VSFB SLC-4E
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 08.01 (0215UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Türksat 5A CCSFS SLC-40
2 14.01 (1719UTC) USA New Shepard NS-14 West Texas Launch Site One
3 17.01 (1938UTC) USA LauncherOne ELaNa XX Mojave Cosmic Girl
4 19.01 (1625UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Tiantong-1 03 Xichang LC-2
5 20.01 (0726UTC) USA Electron/Curie Another One Leaves The Crust M?hia LC-1A
6 20.01 (1302UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L16 KSC LC-39A
7 24.01 (1500UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transporter 1 CCSFS SLC-40
8 29.01 (0447UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan-31 02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
9 01.02 (0815UTC) CHN Hyperbola-1 6 Unknown Payloads Jiuquan Site 95
10 01.02 (0000UTC) IRI Zoljanah Demo Flight Shahrud Launch Platform
11 02.02 (2025UTC) USA Starship Prototype 10-Kilometer Test Flight Starbase Suborbital Pad B
12 02.02 (2045UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Cosmos 2549 Plesetsk Site 43/4
13 04.02 (0619UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L18 CCSFS SLC-40
14 04.02 (1536UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E TJS-6 Xichang LC-3
15 15.02 (0445UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-16 Baikonur Site 31/6
16 16.02 (0359UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L19 CCSFS SLC-40
17 20.02 (1736UTC) USA Antares 230+ CRS NG-15 Wallops LP-0A
18 24.02 (0222UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan-31 03 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
19 28.02 (0454UTC) IND PSLV-DL Amazônia 1 & Others Satish Dhawan FLP
20 28.02 (0655UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Arktika-M n°1 Baikonur Site 31/6
21 03.03 (2314UTC) USA Starship Prototype 10-Kilometer Test Flight Starbase Suborbital Pad A
22 04.03 (0824UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L17 KSC LC-39A
23 11.03 (0813UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L20 CCSFS SLC-40
24 11.03 (1751UTC) CHN Long March 7A Shiyan 9 Wenchang LC-201
25 13.03 (0219UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan-31 04 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
26 14.03 (1001UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L21 KSC LC-39A
27 22.03 (0607UTC) GK LS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat-M CAS500-1 & Others Baikonur Site 31/6
28 22.03 (2230UTC) USA Electron/Photon They Go Up So Fast M?hia LC-1A
29 24.03 (0828UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L22 CCSFS SLC-40
30 25.03 (0247UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #5 Vostochny Cosmodrome Site 1S
31 30.03 (1300UTC) USA Starship Prototype 10-Kilometer Test Flight Starbase Suborbital Pad B
32 30.03 (2245UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen-12 02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
33 07.04 (1634UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L23 CCSFS SLC-40
34 08.04 (2301UTC) CHN Long March 4B Shiyan-6 03 Taiyuan LC-9
35 09.04 (0742UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-18 Baikonur Site 31/6
36 14.04 (1651UTC) USA New Shepard NS-15 West Texas Launch Site One
37 23.04 (0949UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SpaceX Crew-2 KSC LC-39A
38 25.04 (2214UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #6 Vostochny Cosmodrome Site 1S
39 26.04 (2047UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy NROL-82 VSFB SLC-6
40 27.04 (0320UTC) CHN Long March 6 Qilu-1, 4 & Rideshares Taiyuan LC-16
41 29.04 (0150UTC) EU Vega Pl?iades-n°o 3 & SSMS n°2 GSC ELV-1
42 29.04 (0323UTC) CHN Long March 5B Tianhe Wenchang LC-101
43 29.04 (0344UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L24 CCSFS SLC-40
44 30.04 (0727UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 34 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
45 04.05 (1901UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L25 KSC LC-39A
46 05.05 (2225UTC) USA Starship Prototype 10-Kilometer Test Flight Starbase Suborbital Pad A
47 06.05 (1811UTC) CHN Long March 2C/E Yaogan-30 08 & Apocalypse 12 Xichang LC-3
48 09.05 (0642UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L27 CCSFS SLC-40
49 15.05 (1111UTC) USA Electron/Curie Running Out of Toes M?hia LC-1A
50 15.05 (2256UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L26 & Rideshares KSC LC-39A
51 18.05 (1737UTC) USA Atlas V 421 SBIRS GEO-5 CCSFS SLC-41
52 19.05 (0403UTC) CHN Long March 4B Haiyang 2D Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
53 22.05 (1526UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo VF-03 Spaceport America VMS Eve
54 26.05 (1859UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L28 CCSFS SLC-40
55 28.05 (1738UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #7 Vostochny Cosmodrome Site 1S
56 29.05 (1255UTC) CHN Long March 7 Tianzhou 2 Wenchang LC-201
57 02.06 (1617UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Fengyun-4B Xichang LC-2
58 03.06 (1729UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-22 KSC LC-39A
59 06.06 (0426UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SXM-8 CCSFS SLC-40
60 11.06 (0303UTC) CHN Long March 2D Beijing-3, Haisi-2 & Others Taiyuan LC-9
61 13.06 (0811UTC) USA Pegasus XL Odyssey (TacRL-2) VSFB Stargazer
62 15.06 (1335UTC) USA Minotaur I NROL-111 Wallops LP-0B
63 17.06 (0122UTC) CHN Long March 2F/G Shenzhou 12 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
64 17.06 (1609UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 GPS III-5 CCSFS SLC-40
65 18.06 (0630UTC) CHN Long March 2C/E Yaogan-30 09 & Apocalypse 14 Xichang LC-3
66 25.06 (1950UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Cosmos 2550 Plesetsk Site 43/4
67 29.06 (2327UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-17 Baikonur Site 31/6
68 30.06 (1447UTC) USA LauncherOne Tubular Bells, Part One Mojave Cosmic Girl
69 30.06 (1931UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Transporter 2 CCSFS SLC-40
70 01.07 (1248UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #8 Vostochny Cosmodrome Site 1S
71 03.07 (0251UTC) CHN Long March 2D Jilin-1 Wideband-01B & High Resolution 03D Taiyuan LC-9
72 04.07 (2328UTC) CHN Long March 4C Fengyun-3E Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
73 06.07 (1553UTC) CHN Long March 3C/E Tianlian 1-05 Xichang LC-2
74 09.07 (1159UTC) CHN Long March 6 Zhongzi Group 02 (Ningxia-1-02) Taiyuan LC-16
75 11.07 (1525UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo Unity 22 Spaceport America VMS Eve
76 19.07 (0019UTC) CHN Long March 2C/E Yaogan-30 10 Xichang LC-3
77 20.07 (1311UTC) USA New Shepard NS-16 West Texas Launch Site One
78 21.07 (1458UTC) RUS Proton-M MLM-U Nauka Baikonur Site 200/39
79 29.07 (0401UTC) CHN Long March 2D Tianhui-1 04 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
80 29.07 (0600UTC) USA Electron/Curie It?s a Little Chile Up Here M?hia LC-1A
81 30.07 (2100UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Eutelsat Quantum & Star One D2 GSC ELA-3
82 03.08 (0739UTC) CHN Hyperbola-1 Jilin-1 Mofang-01A (?) Jiuquan Site 95
83 04.08 (1101UTC) CHN Long March 6 KL-Beta A & B Taiyuan LC-16
84 05.08 (1630UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Zhongxing-2E Xichang LC-2
85 10.08 (2201UTC) USA Antares 230+ CRS NG-16 Wallops LP-0A
86 12.08 (0013UTC) IND GSLV Mk II EOS-03 Satish Dhawan FLP
87 17.08 (0147UTC) EU Vega Pl?iades-n°o 4 & SSMS n°3 GSC ELV-1
88 18.08 (2232UTC) CHN Long March 4B Tianhui-2 2A & 2B Taiyuan LC-9
89 21.08 (2213UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #9 Baikonur Site 31/6
90 24.08 (1115UTC) CHN Long March 2C/YZ-1S RSW-01 - 03 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
91 24.08 (1541UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E TJSW-7 Xichang LC-3
92 26.08 (1431UTC) USA New Shepard NS-17 West Texas Launch Site One
93 28.08 (2235UTC) USA Rocket 3 STP-27AD1 Pacific Spaceport LP-3B
94 29.08 (0714UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-23 KSC LC-39A
95 03.09 (0159UTC) USA Firefly Alpha DREAM (Demo Flight) VSFB SLC-2W
96 07.09 (0301UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen-5 02 Taiyuan LC-9
97 09.09 (1150UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat 9B (Zhongxing-9B) Xichang LC-2
98 09.09 (1959UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v/Volga Cosmos 2551 Plesetsk Site 43/4
99 14.09 (0355UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 2-1 VSFB SLC-4E
100 14.09 (1807UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #10 Baikonur Site 31/6
101 16.09 (0002UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Inspiration4 KSC LC-39A
102 20.09 (0710UTC) CHN Long March 7 Tianzhou 3 Wenchang LC-201
103 27.09 (0619UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Jilin-1 High Resolution 02D Jiuquan Site 95
104 27.09 (0820UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Shiyan 10 Xichang LC-3
105 27.09 (1812UTC) USA Atlas V 401 Landsat 9 & Others VSFB SLC-3E
106 05.10 (0855UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-19 Baikonur Site 31/6
107 13.10 (1449UTC) USA New Shepard NS-18 West Texas Launch Site One
108 14.10 (0940UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #11 Vostochny Cosmodrome Site 1S
109 14.10 (1051UTC) CHN Long March 2D CHASE (Chinese H? Solar Explorer) & Tianyuan-1 Taiyuan LC-9
110 15.10 (1623UTC) CHN Long March 2F/G Shenzhou 13 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
111 16.10 (0934UTC) USA Atlas V 401 Lucy CCSFS SLC-41
112 21.10 (0800UTC) KOR KSLV-2 Test Flight Naro LC-2
113 24.10 (0127UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Shijian 21 Xichang LC-2
114 24.10 (0210UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA SES-17 & Syracuse-4A GSC ELA-3
115 26.10 (0219UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 QZS-1R Tanegashima LA-Y1
116 27.10 (0619UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Jilin-1 High Resolution 02F Jiuquan Site 95
117 28.10 (0000UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-18 Baikonur Site 31/6
118 03.11 (0743UTC) CHN Long March 2C/YZ-1S Yaogan-32 02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
119 05.11 (0219UTC) CHN Long March 6 SDGSAT-1 Taiyuan LC-16
120 06.11 (0300UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 35 A/B/C Xichang LC-3
121 09.11 (0055UTC) JPN Epsilon PBS RAISE-2 & Others Uchinoura Mu Pad
122 11.11 (0203UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SpaceX Crew-3 KSC LC-39A
123 13.11 (1219UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-1 CCSFS SLC-40
124 16.11 (0927UTC) EU Vega CERES 1, 2 & 3 GSC ELV-1
125 18.11 (0138UTC) USA Electron/Curie Love At First Insight M?hia LC-1A
126 20.11 (0151UTC) CHN Long March 4B Gaofen-11 03 Taiyuan LC-9
127 20.11 (0616UTC) USA Rocket 3 STP-27AD2 Pacific Spaceport LP-3B
128 22.11 (2345UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen-3 02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
129 24.11 (0621UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 DART VSFB SLC-4E
130 24.11 (1306UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Progress M-UM Prichal Baikonur Site 31/6
131 24.11 (2341UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Shiyan 11 Jiuquan Site 95
132 25.11 (0109UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat Cosmos 2552 Plesetsk Site 43/4
133 26.11 (1640UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat 1D Xichang LC-2
134 02.12 (2312UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-3 & BlackSky CCSFS SLC-40
135 05.12 (0019UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT Galileo FOC FM23-FM24 GSC ELS
136 07.12 (0412UTC) CHN Ceres-1 Keep On Moving Jiuquan Site 95
137 07.12 (1019UTC) USA Atlas V 551 STP-3 CCSFS SLC-41
138 08.12 (0738UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-20 / Space Adventures Baikonur Site 31/6
139 09.12 (0002UTC) USA Electron/Curie A Data With Destiny M?hia LC-1A
140 09.12 (0600UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 IXPE KSC LC-39A
141 10.12 (0011UTC) CHN Long March 4B Shijian 6 Group 05 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
142 11.12 (1500UTC) USA New Shepard NS-19 West Texas Launch Site One
143 13.12 (1207UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Ekspress-AMU3 & AMU7 Baikonur Site 200/39
144 13.12 (1609UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Tianlian-2-02 Xichang LC-3
145 15.12 (0200UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A GeeSAT-1A & 1B Jiuquan Site 95
146 18.12 (1241UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink Group 4-4 VSFB SLC-4E
147 19.12 (0358UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 T?rksat 5B CCSFS SLC-40
148 21.12 (1007UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-24 KSC LC-39A
149 22.12 (1532UTC) JPN H-IIA 204 Inmarsat I-6 F1 Tanegashima LA-Y1
150 23.12 (1012UTC) CHN Long March 7A Shiyan 12-01 & 02 Wenchang LC-201
151 25.12 (1220UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA James Webb Space Telescope (JWST) GSC ELA-3
152 26.12 (0311UTC) CHN Long March 4C Ziyuan-1 02E & CAS-9 Taiyuan LC-9
153 27.12 (1310UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #12 Baikonur Site 31/6
154 27.12 (1900UTC) RUS Angara A5/Persey MGM n°3 Plesetsk Site 35/1
155 29.12 (1113UTC) CHN Long March 2D Tianhui 4 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
156 29.12 (1643UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E TJSW-9 Xichang LC-2
157 30.12 (0330UTC) IRI Simorgh 3 Unknown payloads Semnan Space Center IKS
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 07.01 (0219UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L2 CCSFS SLC-40
2 07.01 (1520UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E TJSW-5 Xichang LC-2
3 15.01 (0253UTC) CHN Long March 2D Jilin-1 Kuanfu 01, ÑuSat-7/8 & Apocalypse 5 Taiyuan LC-9
4 16.01 (0302UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Yinhe-1 #0 Jiuquan Site 95
5 16.01 (2105UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Eutelsat Konnect BB4A & GSAT-30 GSC ELA-3
6 19.01 (1530UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Crew Dragon Inflight Abort Test KSC LC-39A
7 29.01 (1406UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L3 CCSFS SLC-40
8 31.01 (0256UTC) USA Electron/Curie Birds of a Feather Māhia LC-1A
9 06.02 (2142UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #2 Baikonur Site 31/6
10 09.02 (0134UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 IGS-Optical 7 Tanegashima LA-Y1
11 09.02 (1548UTC) IRI Simorgh Zafar 1 Semnan Space Center IKS
12 10.02 (0403UTC) USA Atlas V 411 Solar Orbiter CCSFS SLC-41
13 15.02 (2021UTC) USA Antares 230+ CRS NG-13 Wallops LP-0A
14 17.02 (1505UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L4 CCSFS SLC-40
15 18.02 (2218UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA JCSAT-17 & GEO-KOMPSAT 2B GSC ELA-3
16 19.02 (2107UTC) CHN Long March 2D XJS-C to F Xichang LC-3
17 20.02 (0824UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat-M Meridian-M n°19L Plesetsk Site 43/3
18 07.03 (0450UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-20 CCSFS SLC-40
19 09.03 (1155UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Beidou-3 G2 Xichang LC-2
20 16.03 (1334UTC) CHN Long March 7A XJY-6 Wenchang LC-201
21 16.03 (1828UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2545 Plesetsk Site 43/4
22 18.03 (1216UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L5 KSC LC-39A
23 21.03 (1706UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #3 Baikonur Site 31/6
24 24.03 (0343UTC) CHN Long March 2C Yaogan-30 06 Xichang LC-3
25 26.03 (2018UTC) USA Atlas V 551 AEHF 6 CCSFS SLC-41
26 09.04 (0805UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-16 Baikonur Site 31/6
27 09.04 (1146UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Nusantara Dua Xichang LC-2
28 22.04 (0358UTC) IRGC Qased Nour 1 Shahrud Launch Platform
29 22.04 (1930UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L6 KSC LC-39A
30 25.04 (0151UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-14 Baikonur Site 31/6
31 05.05 (1000UTC) CHN Long March 5B Demo Flight (XZF-SC & RCS-FC-SC) Wenchang LC-101
32 12.05 (0116UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Xingyun-2 01 (Wuhan) & 02 Jiuquan Site 95
33 17.05 (1314UTC) USA Atlas V 501 OTV-6 (USSF-7) CCSFS SLC-41
34 20.05 (1731UTC) JPN H-IIB HTV-9 Tanegashima LA-Y2
35 22.05 (0731UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2546 Plesetsk Site 43/4
36 25.05 (1950UTC) USA LauncherOne Demo Flight Mojave Cosmic Girl
37 29.05 (2013UTC) CHN Long March 11 XJS-G & XJS-H China Xichang
38 30.05 (1922UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SpaceX Demo-2 KSC LC-39A
39 31.05 (0853UTC) CHN Long March 2D Gaofen-9 02 & HEAD-4 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
40 04.06 (0125UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L7 CCSFS SLC-40
41 10.06 (1831UTC) CHN Long March 2C Haiyang-1D Taiyuan LC-9
42 13.06 (0512UTC) USA Electron/Curie Don't Stop Me Now M?hia LC-1A
43 13.06 (0921UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L8 & SkySat 16 to 18 CCSFS SLC-40
44 17.06 (0719UTC) CHN Long March 2D Gaofen-9 03, Pixing III A & HEAD-5 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
45 23.06 (0143UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Beidou-3 G3 Xichang LC-2
46 30.06 (2010UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 GPS III-3 CCSFS SLC-40
47 03.07 (0310UTC) CHN Long March 4B Gaofen Duomo & BY-02 Taiyuan LC-9
48 04.07 (2119UTC) USA Electron/Curie Pics Or It Didn?t Happen M?hia LC-1A
49 04.07 (2344UTC) CHN Long March 2D Shiyan-6 02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
50 06.07 (0100UTC) ISR Shavit-2 Ofek-16 Palmachim Pad 1
51 09.07 (1211UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Apstar-6D Xichang LC-3
52 10.07 (0417UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 11 Jilin-1 02E & CentiSpace-1 S2 Jiuquan Site 95
53 15.07 (1346UTC) USA Minotaur IV NROL-129 Wallops LP-0B
54 19.07 (2158UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 Al-Amal (Hope) Tanegashima LA-Y1
55 20.07 (2130UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 ANASIS-II CCSFS SLC-40
56 23.07 (0441UTC) CHN Long March 5 Tianwen-1 Wenchang LC-101
57 23.07 (1426UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-15 Baikonur Site 31/6
58 25.07 (0313UTC) CHN Long March 4B Ziyuan-3 03, Apocalypse-10 & NJU-HKU 1 Taiyuan LC-9
59 30.07 (1150UTC) USA Atlas V 541 Perseverance CCSFS SLC-41
60 30.07 (2125UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Ekspress-80 & Ekspress-103 Baikonur Site 200/39
61 06.08 (0401UTC) CHN Long March 2D Gaofen-9 04 & Q-SAT Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
62 07.08 (0512UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L9 & BlackSky KSC LC-39A
63 15.08 (2204UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA BSat 4b & Galaxy 30, MEV-2 GSC ELA-3
64 18.08 (1431UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L10 & SkySat 19 to 21 CCSFS SLC-40
65 23.08 (0227UTC) CHN Long March 2D Gaofen-9 05, Tiantuo-5 & MTS Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
66 30.08 (2318UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SAOCOM 1B & Rideshares CCSFS SLC-40
67 31.08 (0305UTC) USA Electron/Photon I Can?t Believe It?s Not Optical M?hia LC-1A
68 03.09 (0151UTC) EU Vega SSMS n°1 PoC GSC ELV-1
69 03.09 (1246UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L11 KSC LC-39A
70 04.09 (0730UTC) CHN Long March 2F/T Experimental Spaceplane (CSSHQ) Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
71 07.09 (0557UTC) CHN Long March 4B Gaofen-11 02 Taiyuan LC-9
72 12.09 (0319UTC) USA Rocket 3 Rocket 3.1 Orbital Launch Attempt Pacific Spaceport LP-3B
73 12.09 (0502UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Jilin-1 High Resolution 02C Jiuquan Site 95
74 15.09 (0123UTC) CHN Long March 11H Jilin-1 High Resolution 03 Yellow Sea DeBo 3 Barge
75 21.09 (0540UTC) CHN Long March 4B Haiyang 2C Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
76 27.09 (0323UTC) CHN Long March 4B Huanjing-2A & 2B Taiyuan LC-9
77 28.09 (1120UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat Goniets-M n°27L to 29L & Others Plesetsk Site 43/4
78 03.10 (0116UTC) USA Antares 230+ CRS NG-14 Wallops LP-0A
79 06.10 (1129UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L12 KSC LC-39A
80 11.10 (1657UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Gaofen-13 Xichang LC-2
81 13.10 (1336UTC) USA New Shepard NS-13 West Texas Launch Site One
82 14.10 (0545UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-17 Baikonur Site 31/6
83 18.10 (1225UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L13 KSC LC-39A
84 24.10 (1531UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L14 CCSFS SLC-40
85 25.10 (1908UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2547 Plesetsk Site 43/4
86 26.10 (1519UTC) CHN Long March 2C Yaogan-30 07 & Apocalypse-6 Xichang LC-3
87 28.10 (2121UTC) USA Electron/Curie In Focus M?hia LC-1A
88 05.11 (2324UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 GPS III-4 CCSFS SLC-40
89 06.11 (0319UTC) CHN Long March 6 ?uSat 9 to 18 & Others Taiyuan LC-16
90 07.11 (0712UTC) CHN Ceres-1 I Believe I Can Fly Jiuquan Site 95
91 07.11 (0941UTC) IND PSLV-DL EOS-01 & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
92 12.11 (1559UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Tiantong-1 02 Xichang LC-2
93 13.11 (2232UTC) USA Atlas V 531 NROL-101 CCSFS SLC-41
94 16.11 (0027UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SpaceX Crew-1 KSC LC-39A
95 17.11 (0152UTC) EU Vega Taranis & Seosat GSC ELV-1
96 20.11 (0220UTC) USA Electron/Curie Return To Sender M?hia LC-1A
97 21.11 (1717UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Sentinel-6A Michael Freilich VSFB SLC-4E
98 23.11 (2030UTC) CHN Long March 5 Chang'e 5 Wenchang LC-101
99 25.11 (0213UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L15 CCSFS SLC-40
100 29.11 (0725UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 JDRS-1 Tanegashima LA-Y1
101 02.12 (0133UTC) EU Soyuz ST-A/Fregat-M Falcon Eye 2 GSC ELS
102 03.12 (0114UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Goniets-M n°30L to 32L & Cosmos 2548 Plesetsk Site 43/3
103 06.12 (0358UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Gaofen 14 Xichang LC-3
104 06.12 (1617UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-21 KSC LC-39A
105 09.12 (2014UTC) CHN Long March 11 GECAM 1 & 2 China Xichang
106 09.12 (2245UTC) USA Starship Prototype 12.5-Kilometer Test Flight Starbase Suborbital Pad A
107 11.12 (0109UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy NROL-44 CCSFS SLC-37B
108 12.12 (1619UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo VF-02 Spaceport America VMS Eve
109 13.12 (1730UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SXM-7 CCSFS SLC-40
110 14.12 (0550UTC) RUS Angara A5/Briz-M MGM n°2 Plesetsk Site 35/1
111 15.12 (1009UTC) USA Electron/Curie The Owl?s Night Begins M?hia LC-1A
112 15.12 (2055UTC) USA Rocket 3 Rocket 3.2 Orbital Launch Attempt Pacific Spaceport LP-3B
113 17.12 (1009UTC) IND PSLV-XL CMS-01 Satish Dhawan FLP
114 18.12 (1226UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat OneWeb #4 Vostochny Cosmodrome Site 1S
115 19.12 (1400UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 NROL-108 KSC LC-39A
116 22.12 (0437UTC) CHN Long March 8 XJY-7, Haisi-1 & Others Wenchang LC-201
117 27.12 (1544UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan-33(R) & Weina 2 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
118 29.12 (1642UTC) EU Soyuz ST-A/Fregat-M CSO-2 GSC ELS
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 10.01 (1711UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-2D Xichang LC-2
2 11.01 (1531UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Iridium-8 VSFB SLC-4E
3 15.01 (0030UTC) IRI Simorgh Payam-e Amirkabir Semnan Space Center IKS
4 18.01 (0050UTC) JPN Epsilon PBS Innovative Satellite Technology Demonstration-1 Uchinoura Mu Pad
5 19.01 (1910UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy NROL-71 VSFB SLC-6
6 21.01 (0542UTC) CHN Long March 11 Jilin-1 Hyperspectral & Others Jiuquan Site 95
7 23.01 (1405UTC) USA New Shepard NS-10 West Texas Launch Site One
8 24.01 (1807UTC) IND PSLV-DL Microsat-R & Kalamsat v2 Satish Dhawan FLP
9 05.02 (2101UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA GSAT-31 & Hellas-Sat-4 GSC ELA-3
10 05.02 (2101UTC) IRI Safir-1B+ Dousti Semnan Space Center IKS
11 21.02 (1647UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M EgyptSat-A Baikonur Site 31/6
12 22.02 (0145UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Nusantara Satu & Beresheet CCSFS SLC-40
13 22.02 (0000UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo VF-01 Mojave VMS Eve
14 27.02 (2137UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-M OneWeb #1 GSC ELS
15 02.03 (0749UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SpaceX Demo-1 KSC LC-39A
16 09.03 (1628UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-6C Xichang LC-3
17 14.03 (1914UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-12 Baikonur Site 1/5
18 16.03 (0026UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (5,4) WGS-10 CCSFS SLC-37B
19 22.03 (0150UTC) EU Vega PRISMA GSC ELV-1
20 27.03 (0939UTC) CHN OS-M1 Lingque 1B Jiuquan Site 95
21 28.03 (2327UTC) USA Electron/Curie Two Thumbs Up M?hia LC-1A
22 31.03 (1551UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Tianlian-2 Xichang LC-2
23 01.04 (0357UTC) IND PSLV-QL EMISAT & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
24 04.04 (1101UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-11 Baikonur Site 31/6
25 04.04 (1704UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT O3b FM17-FM20 GSC ELS
26 11.04 (2235UTC) USA Falcon Heavy ArabSat 6A KSC LC-39A
27 17.04 (2046UTC) USA Antares 230 CRS NG-11 Wallops LP-0A
28 20.04 (1441UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Beidou-3 IGSO-1 Xichang LC-3
29 29.04 (2252UTC) CHN Long March 4B Tianhui-2 1A & 1B China Taiyuan
30 02.05 (1332UTC) USA New Shepard NS-11 West Texas Launch Site One
31 04.05 (0648UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-17 CCSFS SLC-40
32 05.05 (0600UTC) USA Electron/Curie That's a Funny Looking Cactus M?hia LC-1A
33 17.05 (1548UTC) CHN Long March 3C/E Beidou-2 G8 Xichang LC-2
34 22.05 (0000UTC) IND PSLV-CA RISAT-2B Satish Dhawan FLP
35 22.05 (2249UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan-33 Taiyuan LC-9
36 24.05 (0230UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V0.9 CCSFS SLC-40
37 27.05 (0623UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2534 Plesetsk Site 43/4
38 30.05 (1742UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Yamal 601 Baikonur Site 200/39
39 05.06 (0406UTC) CHN Long March 11H Jilin-1 & Others Yellow Sea Tai Rui Barge (Area 1)
40 12.06 (1417UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 RADARSAT Constellation VSFB SLC-4E
41 20.06 (2143UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Eutelsat 7C & GSC ELA-3
42 24.06 (1809UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Beidou-3 IGSO-2 Xichang LC-3
43 25.06 (0630UTC) USA Falcon Heavy STP-2 KSC LC-39A
44 29.06 (0430UTC) USA Electron/Curie Make It Rain M?hia LC-1A
45 05.07 (0541UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Meteor-M No.2-2, Landmapper-BC 5 & 6, & Others Vostochny Cosmodrome Site 1S
46 10.07 (1714UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v/Volga Cosmos 2535 to 2538 Plesetsk Site 43/4
47 11.07 (0153UTC) EU Vega Falcon Eye 1 GSC ELV-1
48 13.07 (1230UTC) RUS Proton-M/DM-3 Spektr-RG Baikonur Site 81/24
49 20.07 (1628UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-13 Baikonur Site 1/5
50 22.07 (0913UTC) IND GSLV Mk III Chandrayaan-2 Satish Dhawan FLP
51 25.07 (0500UTC) CHN Hyperbola-1 CAS-7B & Hangtian KKG Sat Jiuquan Site 95
52 25.07 (2201UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-18 CCSFS SLC-40
53 26.07 (0357UTC) CHN Long March 2C Yaogan-30 05 Xichang LC-3
54 30.07 (0557UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat-M Meridian-M n°18L Plesetsk Site 43/4
55 31.07 (1210UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-12 Baikonur Site 31/6
56 05.08 (2156UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Cosmos 2539 Baikonur Site 81/24
57 06.08 (1930UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA EDRS-C/HYLAS 3 & Intelsat 39 GSC ELA-3
58 06.08 (2323UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 AMOS-17 CCSFS SLC-40
59 08.08 (1013UTC) USA Atlas V 551 AEHF 5 CCSFS SLC-41
60 17.08 (0411UTC) CHN Jielong-1 Apocalypse 2, Qiancheng 1 & Xingshidai 5 Jiuquan Site 95
61 19.08 (1203UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-18 Xichang LC-2
62 19.08 (1212UTC) USA Electron/Curie Look Ma, No Hands M?hia LC-1A
63 22.08 (0338UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Soyuz MS-14 (60S) Baikonur Site 31/6
64 22.08 (1306UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (4,2) GPS III-2 CCSFS SLC-37B
65 29.08 (0000UTC) IRI Safir-1B+ Nahid-1 Semnan Space Center IKS
66 30.08 (1400UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Cosmos 2540 Plesetsk Site 133/3
67 30.08 (2341UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A KX-09 & Others Jiuquan Site 95
68 12.09 (0326UTC) CHN Long March 4B Ziyuan-2D, BNU-1 & Taurus-1 Taiyuan LC-9
69 19.09 (0642UTC) CHN Long March 11 Zhuhai-1 Group 03 Jiuquan Site 95
70 22.09 (2110UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M23 & M24 Xichang LC-2
71 24.09 (1605UTC) JPN H-IIB HTV-8 Tanegashima LA-Y2
72 25.09 (0054UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yunhai-1 02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
73 25.09 (1357UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-15 Baikonur Site 1/5
74 26.09 (0746UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat Cosmos 2541 Plesetsk Site 43/4
75 04.10 (1851UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen 10(R) Taiyuan LC-9
76 09.10 (1017UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Eutelsat 5 West B & MEV-1 Baikonur Site 200/39
77 11.10 (0159UTC) USA Pegasus XL ICON CCSFS Stargazer
78 17.10 (0122UTC) USA Electron/Curie As The Crow Flies M?hia LC-1A
79 17.10 (1521UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E TJSW-4 Xichang LC-3
80 02.11 (1359UTC) USA Antares 230+ CRS NG-12 Wallops LP-0A
81 03.11 (0322UTC) CHN Long March 4B Gaofen-7 & Others Taiyuan LC-9
82 04.11 (1743UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Beidou-3 IGSO-3 Xichang LC-2
83 11.11 (1456UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Starlink V1 L1 CCSFS SLC-40
84 13.11 (0340UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Jilin 1-02A Jiuquan Site 95
85 13.11 (0635UTC) CHN Long March 6 Ningxia-1 (x5) Taiyuan LC-16
86 17.11 (1000UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A KL-Alpha A & KL-Alpha B Jiuquan Site 95
87 23.11 (0055UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M21 & M22 Xichang LC-3
88 25.11 (1752UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v/Volga Cosmos 2542 & 2543 Plesetsk Site 43/4
89 26.11 (2123UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Inmarsat 5 F5 & TIBA-1 GSC ELA-3
90 27.11 (0358UTC) IND PSLV-XL Cartosat-3 & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
91 27.11 (2352UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen-12 Taiyuan LC-9
92 05.12 (1729UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-19 CCSFS SLC-40
93 06.12 (0818UTC) USA Electron/Curie Running Out Of Fingers M?hia LC-1A
94 06.12 (0934UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-13 Baikonur Site 31/6
95 07.12 (0255UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Jilin-1 Gaofen-02B China Taiyuan
96 07.12 (0852UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A HEAD-2A/B, SpaceTY 16/17 & Apocalypse 4A/B Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
97 11.12 (0854UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat Cosmos 2544 Plesetsk Site 43/3
98 11.12 (0955UTC) IND PSLV-QL RISAT 2BR1 & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
99 11.12 (1753UTC) USA New Shepard NS-12 West Texas Launch Site One
100 16.12 (0722UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M19 & M20 Xichang LC-3
101 17.12 (0010UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 JCSAT-18 / Kacific-1 CCSFS SLC-40
102 18.12 (0854UTC) EU Soyuz ST-A/Fregat-M CSG-1, CHEOPS & Others GSC ELS
103 20.12 (0322UTC) CHN Long March 4B CBERS-4A, ETRSS-1 & Others Taiyuan LC-9
104 20.12 (1136UTC) USA Atlas V N22 Starliner OFT-1 CCSFS SLC-41
105 24.12 (1203UTC) RUS Proton-M/DM-3 Elektro-L n°3 Baikonur Site 81/24
106 26.12 (2311UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Goniets-M n°24L to 26L & Blits-M1 Plesetsk Site 133/3
107 27.12 (1245UTC) CHN Long March 5 Shijian-20 Wenchang LC-101
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 08.01 (0100UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 Zuma CCSFS SLC-40
2 09.01 (0324UTC) CHN Long March 2D GaoJing 03 & 04 Taiyuan LC-9
3 11.01 (2318UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M7 & M8 Xichang LC-2
4 12.01 (0359UTC) IND PSLV-XL Cartosat-2F & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
5 12.01 (2211UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (5,2) NROL-47 VSFB SLC-6
6 13.01 (0710UTC) CHN Long March 2D LKW-3 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
7 17.01 (2106UTC) JPN Epsilon PBS ASNARO 2 Uchinoura Mu Pad
8 19.01 (0412UTC) CHN Long March 11 Jilin-1 07, 08 & Others Jiuquan Site 95
9 20.01 (0048UTC) USA Atlas V 411 SBIRS GEO-4 CCSFS SLC-41
10 21.01 (0143UTC) USA Electron/Curie Still Testing M?hia LC-1A
11 25.01 (0539UTC) CHN Long March 2C Yaogan-30 04 Xichang LC-3
12 25.01 (2220UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA SES-14/GOLD & Al Yah-3 GSC ELA-3
13 31.01 (2125UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) GovSat-1 / SES-16 CCSFS SLC-40
14 01.02 (0207UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat-M Kanopus-V No. 3-4 & Rideshares Vostochny Site 1S
15 02.02 (0751UTC) CHN Long March 2D Zhangheng 1 & Rideshares Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
16 03.02 (0503UTC) JPN SS-520 Tricom-1R Japan Uchinoura Space Center
17 06.02 (2045UTC) USA Falcon Heavy Test Flight KSC LC-39A
18 12.02 (0503UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M3 & M4 Xichang LC-2
19 13.02 (0813UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-08 Baikonur Site 31/6
20 22.02 (1417UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) PAZ & Tintin A, Tintin B VSFB SLC-4E
21 27.02 (0434UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 IGS-Optical 6 Tanegashima LA-Y1
22 01.03 (2202UTC) USA Atlas V 541 GOES-S (GOES-17) CCSFS SLC-41
23 06.03 (0533UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 Hispasat 30W-6 CCSFS SLC-40
24 09.03 (1710UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT O3b FM13-FM16 GSC ELS
25 17.03 (0710UTC) CHN Long March 2D LKW-4 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
26 21.03 (1744UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-08 Baikonur Site 1/5
27 29.03 (1126UTC) IND GSLV Mk II GSAT-6A Satish Dhawan FLP
28 29.03 (1738UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v Cosmos 2525 Plesetsk Site 43/4
29 29.03 (1756UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M9 & M10 Xichang LC-2
30 30.03 (1413UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 Iridium-5 VSFB SLC-4E
31 31.03 (0322UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen-1 02, 03 & 04 Taiyuan LC-9
32 02.04 (2030UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 CRS SpX-14 CCSFS SLC-40
33 05.04 (2134UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Superbird-B3/DSN-1 & HYLAS-4 GSC ELA-3
34 05.04 (0000UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo PF01 Mojave VMS Eve
35 10.04 (0425UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan-31 01 & Weina 1B Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
36 11.04 (2234UTC) IND PSLV-XL IRNSS-1I Satish Dhawan FLP
37 14.04 (2313UTC) USA Atlas V 551 AFSPC-11 CCSFS SLC-41
38 18.04 (2212UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Cosmos 2526 Baikonur Site 81/24
39 18.04 (2251UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 Transiting Exoplanet Survey Satellite CCSFS SLC-40
40 25.04 (1757UTC) INT Rokot/Briz KM Sentinel-3B Plesetsk Site 133/3
41 26.04 (0442UTC) CHN Long March 11 Zhuhai-1 2A to 2D Jiuquan Site 95
42 29.04 (1706UTC) USA New Shepard Mission 8 West Texas Launch Site One
43 03.05 (1606UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Apstar 6C Xichang LC-2
44 05.05 (1105UTC) USA Atlas V 401 InSight VSFB SLC-3E
45 08.05 (1828UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen 5 Taiyuan LC-9
46 11.05 (2014UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Bangabandhu-1 KSC LC-39A
47 20.05 (2128UTC) CHN Long March 4C Queqiao, Longjiang 1 & 2 Xichang LC-3
48 21.05 (0844UTC) USA Antares 230 CRS OA-9E Wallops LP-0A
49 22.05 (1947UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 Iridium-6 & GRACE-FO VSFB SLC-4E
50 29.05 (0000UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo PF02 Mojave VMS Eve
51 02.06 (0413UTC) CHN Long March 2D Gaofen 6 & Luojia 1 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
52 04.06 (0445UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 SES-12 CCSFS SLC-40
53 05.06 (1307UTC) CHN Long March 3A Fengyun-2H Xichang LC-2
54 06.06 (1112UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-09 Baikonur Site 1/5
55 12.06 (0420UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 IGS Radar-6 Tanegashima LA-Y1
56 16.06 (2146UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2527 Plesetsk Site 43/4
57 27.06 (0330UTC) CHN Long March 2C XJSS A & B Xichang LC-3
58 29.06 (0942UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 CRS SpX-15 CCSFS SLC-40
59 09.07 (0356UTC) CHN Long March 2C/SMA PRSS-1 & PakTES-1A Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
60 09.07 (2058UTC) CHN Long March 3A Beidou-2 I7 Xichang LC-2
61 09.07 (2151UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-09 Baikonur Site 31/6
62 18.07 (1511UTC) USA New Shepard Mission 9 (Inflight Escape Test) West Texas Launch Site One
63 22.07 (0550UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Telstar 19V CCSFS SLC-40
64 25.07 (1125UTC) EU Ariane 5 ES Galileo FOC FM19-FM22 GSC ELA-3
65 25.07 (1139UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Iridium-7 VSFB SLC-4E
66 26.07 (0000UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo PF03 Mojave VMS Eve
67 29.07 (0148UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M5 & M6 Xichang LC-3
68 31.07 (0300UTC) CHN Long March 4B Gaofen 11 Taiyuan LC-9
69 07.08 (0518UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Merah Putih (Telkom-4) CCSFS SLC-40
70 12.08 (0731UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy Parker Solar Probe CCSFS SLC-37B
71 22.08 (2120UTC) EU Vega ADM-Aeolus GSC ELV-1
72 24.08 (2352UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M11 & M12 Xichang LC-3
73 07.09 (0315UTC) CHN Long March 2C Haiyang-1C Taiyuan LC-9
74 10.09 (0445UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Telstar 18V / APStar 5C CCSFS SLC-40
75 15.09 (1302UTC) USA Delta II 7420-10C ICESat-2 VSFB SLC-2W
76 16.09 (1638UTC) IND PSLV-CA SSTL-1 & NovaSAR-S Satish Dhawan FLP
77 19.09 (1407UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M13 & M14 Xichang LC-2
78 22.09 (1752UTC) JPN H-IIB HTV-7 Tanegashima LA-Y2
79 25.09 (2238UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Horizons-3e & Azerspace 2/Intelsat 38 GSC ELA-3
80 29.09 (0413UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A CentiSpace-1 S1 Jiuquan Site 95
81 08.10 (0221UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 SAOCOM 1A VSFB SLC-4E
82 09.10 (0243UTC) CHN Long March 2C/YZ-1S Yaogan-32 01 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
83 11.10 (0840UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-10 Baikonur Site 1/5
84 15.10 (0423UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M15 & M16 Xichang LC-3
85 17.10 (0415UTC) USA Atlas V 551 AEHF-4 CCSFS SLC-41
86 20.10 (0145UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA BepiColombo GSC ELA-3
87 24.10 (2257UTC) CHN Long March 4B Haiyang-2B & Tangguo Guan Taiyuan LC-9
88 25.10 (0015UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Cosmos 2528 Plesetsk Site 43/4
89 27.10 (0800UTC) CHN ZhuQue-1 Weilai 1 Jiuquan Site 95
90 29.10 (0043UTC) CHN Long March 2C CFOSAT, Zhaojin-1 & Others Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
91 29.10 (0408UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 Ibuki 2, KhalifaSat & Others Tanegashima LA-Y1
92 01.11 (1557UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Beidou-3 G1 Xichang LC-2
93 03.11 (2017UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat Cosmos 2527 Plesetsk Site 43/4
94 07.11 (0047UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-M MetOp C GSC ELS
95 11.11 (0350UTC) USA Electron/Curie It's Business Time M?hia LC-1A
96 14.11 (1138UTC) IND GSLV Mk III GSAT 29 Satish Dhawan FLP
97 15.11 (2046UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Es'hail 2 KSC LC-39A
98 16.11 (1814UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Progress MS-10 Baikonur Site 31/6
99 17.11 (0901UTC) USA Antares 230 CRS NG-10 Wallops LP-0A
100 18.11 (1807UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M17 & M18 Xichang LC-3
101 19.11 (2340UTC) CHN Long March 2D Shiyan-6, Jiading-1 & Others Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
102 21.11 (0142UTC) EU Vega Mohammed VI-B GSC ELV-1
103 29.11 (0427UTC) IND PSLV-CA HySIS & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
104 30.11 (0227UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Cosmos 2530 to 2532 Plesetsk Site 133/3
105 03.12 (1131UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-11 Baikonur Site 1/5
106 03.12 (1834UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 Spaceflight SSO-A VSFB SLC-4E
107 04.12 (2037UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA GSAT-11 & GEO-KOMPSAT 2A GSC ELA-3
108 05.12 (1816UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 CRS SpX-16 CCSFS SLC-40
109 07.12 (0412UTC) CHN Long March 2D Saudisat 5A, 5B & Others Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
110 07.12 (1823UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Chang'e 4 Xichang LC-2
111 13.12 (0000UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo VP-03 (PF04) Mojave VMS Eve
112 16.12 (0633UTC) USA Electron/Curie This One's for Pickering M?hia LC-1A
113 19.12 (1040UTC) IND GSLV Mk II GSAT-7A Satish Dhawan FLP
114 19.12 (1637UTC) EU Soyuz ST-A/Fregat-M CSO-1 GSC ELS
115 21.12 (0020UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Cosmos 2533 Baikonur Site 200/39
116 21.12 (2351UTC) CHN Long March 11 Hongyun-1 Jiuquan Site 95
117 23.12 (1351UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 5 GPS III-1 CCSFS SLC-40
118 24.12 (1653UTC) CHN Long March 3C/E TJS-3 Xichang LC-3
119 27.12 (0207UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat Kanopus-V No. 5-6 & Rideshares Vostochny Site 1S
120 29.12 (0800UTC) CHN Long March 2D/YZ-3 Hongyan-1 & Yunhai-2 01 to 06 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 05.01 (1518UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E TJS 2 Xichang LC-2
2 09.01 (0411UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1A Jilin-1 03, Caton-1 & Xingyun Shiyan 1 Jiuquan Site 95
3 14.01 (1754UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) Iridium-1 VSFB SLC-4E
4 14.01 (2333UTC) JPN SS-520 TRICOM-1 Japan Uchinoura Space Center
5 21.01 (0042UTC) USA Atlas V 401 SBIRS GEO-3 CCSFS SLC-41
6 24.01 (0744UTC) JPN H-IIA 204 Kirameki 2 Tanegashima LA-Y1
7 28.01 (0103UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT Hispasat AG1 GSC ELS
8 14.02 (2139UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Intelsat 32e/SkyBrasil-1 & Telkom-3S GSC ELA-3
9 15.02 (0358UTC) IND PSLV-XL Cartosat-2D & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
10 19.02 (1439UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) CRS SpX-10 KSC LC-39A
11 22.02 (0558UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress MS-05 Baikonur Site 1/5
12 01.03 (1749UTC) USA Atlas V 401 NROL-79 VSFB SLC-3E
13 02.03 (2353UTC) CHN Kaituozhe 2 Tiankun-1 Jiuquan Site 95
14 07.03 (0149UTC) EU Vega Sentinel 2B GSC ELV-1
15 16.03 (0600UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) Echostar 23 KSC LC-39A
16 17.03 (0120UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 IGS-Radar 5 Tanegashima LA-Y1
17 19.03 (0018UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (5,4) WGS-9 CCSFS SLC-37B
18 30.03 (2227UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) SES-10 KSC LC-39A
19 12.04 (1104UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Shijian 13 Xichang LC-2
20 18.04 (1511UTC) USA Atlas V 401 CRS OA-7 CCSFS SLC-41
21 20.04 (0713UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-04 Baikonur Site 1/5
22 20.04 (1141UTC) CHN Long March 7 Tianzhou 1 Wenchang LC-201
23 01.05 (1115UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) NROL-76 KSC LC-39A
24 04.05 (2150UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Koreasat 7 & SGDC-1 GSC ELA-3
25 05.05 (1127UTC) IND GSLV Mk II GSAT-9 Satish Dhawan FLP
26 15.05 (2321UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) Inmarsat-5 F4 KSC LC-39A
27 18.05 (1154UTC) EU Soyuz ST-A/Fregat-M SES-15 GSC ELS
28 25.05 (0420UTC) USA Electron It's a Test M?hia LC-1A
29 25.05 (0633UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2518 Plesetsk Site 43/4
30 01.06 (0017UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 Michibiki 2 Tanegashima LA-Y1
31 01.06 (2345UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA ViaSat 2 & Eutelsat 172B GSC ELA-3
32 03.06 (2107UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) CRS SpX-11 KSC LC-39A
33 05.06 (1158UTC) IND GSLV Mk III GSAT-19 Satish Dhawan FLP
34 08.06 (0345UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Echostar 21 Baikonur Site 81/24
35 14.06 (0920UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-06 Baikonur Site 31/6
36 15.06 (0300UTC) CHN Long March 4B HXMT, ?uSat 3, Zhuhai-1 OVS 1A & 1B Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
37 18.06 (1611UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-9A Xichang LC-2
38 23.06 (0359UTC) IND PSLV-XL Cartosat-2E & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
39 23.06 (1804UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v/Volga Cosmos 2519, 2521 and 2523 Plesetsk Site 43/4
40 23.06 (1910UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) BulgariaSat-1 KSC LC-39A
41 25.06 (2025UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) Iridium-2 VSFB SLC-4E
42 28.06 (2115UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Hellas Sat 3 & GSAT-17 GSC ELA-3
43 02.07 (1123UTC) CHN Long March 5 Shijian-18 Wenchang LC-101
44 05.07 (2338UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) Intelsat 35e KSC LC-39A
45 14.07 (0636UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat Kanopus-V IK & Others Baikonur Site 31/6
46 27.07 (0930UTC) IRI Simorgh Toloo Semnan Space Center IKS
47 28.07 (1541UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-05 Baikonur Site 1/5
48 02.08 (0158UTC) EU Vega OPSAT 3000 & VEN?S GSC ELV-1
49 14.08 (1631UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 CRS SpX-12 KSC LC-39A
50 16.08 (2207UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Cosmos 2520 Baikonur Site 81/24
51 18.08 (1229UTC) USA Atlas V 401 TDRS-M (TDRS-13) CCSFS SLC-41
52 19.08 (0529UTC) JPN H-IIA 204 Michibiki 3 Tanegashima LA-Y1
53 24.08 (1851UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) Formosat-5 VSFB SLC-4E
54 26.08 (0604UTC) USA Minotaur IV ORS-5 CCSFS SLC-46
55 31.08 (1330UTC) IND PSLV-XL IRNSS-1H Satish Dhawan FLP
56 07.09 (1400UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 OTV-5 KSC LC-39A
57 11.09 (1923UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Amazonas 5 Baikonur Site 200/39
58 12.09 (2117UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-06 Baikonur Site 1/5
59 22.09 (0002UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2522 Plesetsk Site 43/4
60 24.09 (0549UTC) USA Atlas V 541 NROL-42 VSFB SLC-3E
61 28.09 (1852UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M AsiaSat 9 Baikonur Site 200/39
62 29.09 (0421UTC) CHN Long March 2C Yaogan-30 01 Xichang LC-3
63 29.09 (2156UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Intelsat 37e & BSAT-4a GSC ELA-3
64 09.10 (0413UTC) CHN Long March 2D VRSS-2 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
65 09.10 (1237UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 Iridium-3 VSFB SLC-4E
66 09.10 (2201UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 Michibiki 4 Tanegashima LA-Y1
67 11.10 (2253UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) SES-11 / EchoStar 105 KSC LC-39A
68 13.10 (0927UTC) INT Rokot/Briz KM Sentinel-5P Plesetsk Site 133/3
69 14.10 (0846UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-07 Baikonur Site 31/6
70 15.10 (0728UTC) USA Atlas V 421 NROL-52 CCSFS SLC-41
71 30.10 (1934UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 4 Koreasat 5A KSC LC-39A
72 31.10 (2137UTC) USA Minotaur C (Taurus) SkySat & Flock-3m VSFB SLC-576E
73 05.11 (1145UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M1 & M2 Xichang LC-2
74 08.11 (0142UTC) EU Vega Mohammed VI-A GSC ELV-1
75 12.11 (1219UTC) USA Antares 230 CRS OA-8E Wallops LP-0A
76 14.11 (1835UTC) CHN Long March 4C Fengyun-3D & HEAD-1 Taiyuan LC-9
77 18.11 (0947UTC) USA Delta II 7920-10C JPSS-1 VSFB SLC-2W
78 21.11 (0450UTC) CHN Long March 6 Jilin-1 Video 04, 05 & 06 Taiyuan LC-16
79 24.11 (1810UTC) CHN Long March 2C Yaogan-30 02 Xichang LC-3
80 28.11 (0541UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Meteor-M No.2-1 & Rideshares Vostochny Site 1S
81 02.12 (1043UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Cosmos 2524 Plesetsk Site 43/4
82 03.12 (0411UTC) CHN Long March 2D LKW-1 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
83 10.12 (1640UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Alcomsat-1 Xichang LC-2
84 12.12 (1659UTC) USA New Shepard Mission 7 West Texas Launch Site One
85 12.12 (1836UTC) EU Ariane 5 ES Galileo FOC FM15-FM18 GSC ELA-3
86 15.12 (1536UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) CRS SpX-13 CCSFS SLC-40
87 17.12 (0721UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-07 Baikonur Site 1/5
88 23.12 (0126UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 GCOM-C & SLATS Tanegashima LA-Y1
89 23.12 (0127UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) Iridium-4 VSFB SLC-4E
90 23.12 (0414UTC) CHN Long March 2D LKW-2 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
91 25.12 (1944UTC) CHN Long March 2C Yaogan-30 03 Xichang LC-3
92 26.12 (1900UTC) RUS Zenit-3 SLBF AngoSat 1 Baikonur Site 45/1
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 15.01 (1657UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Belintersat 1 Xichang LC-3
2 17.01 (1842UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) Jason-3 VSFB SLC-4E
3 20.01 (0401UTC) IND PSLV-XL IRNSS-1E Satish Dhawan FLP
4 22.01 (1300UTC) USA New Shepard Mission 3 West Texas Launch Site One
5 27.01 (2320UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Intelsat 29e GSC ELA-3
6 29.01 (2220UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Eutelsat 9B Baikonur Site 200/39
7 01.02 (0729UTC) CHN Long March 3C/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M3S Xichang LC-2
8 05.02 (1338UTC) USA Atlas V 401 GPS IIF-12 CCSFS SLC-41
9 07.02 (0021UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat Cosmos 2514 Plesetsk Site 43/4
10 07.02 (0030UTC) PRK Unha-3 Kwangmy?ngs?ng 4 Sohae Satellite Launching Station Pad 1
11 10.02 (1140UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (5,2) NROL-45 VSFB SLC-6
12 16.02 (1757UTC) INT Rokot/Briz KM Sentinel-3A Plesetsk Site 133/3
13 17.02 (0845UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 Astro H, Horyu 4 & Kinshachi 2 and 3 Tanegashima LA-Y1
14 04.03 (2335UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) SES-9 CCSFS SLC-40
15 09.03 (0520UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Eutelsat 65 West A GSC ELA-3
16 10.03 (1031UTC) IND PSLV-XL IRNSS-1F Satish Dhawan FLP
17 13.03 (1856UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Resurs-P n°03 Baikonur Site 31/6
18 14.03 (0931UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M ExoMars Trace Gas Orbiter Baikonur Site 200/39
19 18.03 (2126UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-20M Baikonur Site 1/5
20 23.03 (0305UTC) USA Atlas V 401 CRS OA-6 CCSFS SLC-41
21 24.03 (0942UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Cosmos 2515 Plesetsk Site 43/4
22 29.03 (2011UTC) CHN Long March 3A Beidou-2 I6 Xichang LC-2
23 31.03 (1623UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-02 Baikonur Site 31/6
24 02.04 (1518UTC) USA New Shepard Mission 4 West Texas Launch Site One
25 05.04 (1738UTC) CHN Long March 2D Shijian-10 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
26 08.04 (2043UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) CRS SpX-8 CCSFS SLC-40
27 25.04 (2102UTC) EU Soyuz ST-A/Fregat-M Sentinel 1B, MICROSCOPE & Others GSC ELS
28 28.04 (0201UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Volga Mikhailo Lomonosov, Aist-2D, & SamSat 218 Vostochny Site 1S
29 28.04 (0720UTC) IND PSLV-XL IRNSS-1G Satish Dhawan FLP
30 06.05 (0521UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) JCSAT-14 CCSFS SLC-40
31 15.05 (0243UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 30 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
32 24.05 (0848UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT Galileo FOC FM10-FM11 GSC ELS
33 27.05 (2139UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) Thaicom 8 CCSFS SLC-40
34 29.05 (0844UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat Cosmos 2516 Plesetsk Site 43/4
35 30.05 (0317UTC) CHN Long March 4B Ziyuan-3 02, ?uSat 1 & 2 Taiyuan LC-9
36 04.06 (1400UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Cosmos 2517 Plesetsk Site 133/3
37 09.06 (0710UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Intelsat 31 Baikonur Site 81/24
38 11.06 (1751UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy NROL-37 CCSFS SLC-37B
39 12.06 (1530UTC) CHN Long March 3C/E Beidou-2 G7 Xichang LC-3
40 15.06 (1429UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) ABS-2A & Eutelsat 117 West B CCSFS SLC-40
41 18.06 (2138UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA EchoStar 18 & BRISat GSC ELA-3
42 19.06 (1436UTC) USA New Shepard Mission 5 West Texas Launch Site One
43 22.06 (0355UTC) IND PSLV-XL Cartosat-2C & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
44 24.06 (1430UTC) USA Atlas V 551 MUOS-5 CCSFS SLC-41
45 25.06 (1200UTC) CHN Long March 7/YZ-1A DFFC, Aolong 1 & Others Wenchang LC-201
46 29.06 (0321UTC) CHN Long March 4B Shijian-16 02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
47 07.07 (0136UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-01 Baikonur Site 1/5
48 16.07 (2141UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress MS-03 Baikonur Site 31/6
49 18.07 (0445UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) CRS SpX-9 CCSFS SLC-40
50 28.07 (1237UTC) USA Atlas V 421 NROL-61 CCSFS SLC-41
51 05.08 (1622UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Tiantong-1 01 Xichang LC-3
52 09.08 (2255UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen-3 Taiyuan LC-9
53 14.08 (0526UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) JCSAT-16 CCSFS SLC-40
54 15.08 (1740UTC) CHN Long March 2D QUESS, Lixing-1, & 3CAT 2 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
55 19.08 (0452UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (4,2) AFSPC-6 CCSFS SLC-37B
56 24.08 (2216UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Intelsat 33e & Intelsat 36 GSC ELA-3
57 31.08 (1855UTC) CHN Long March 4C Gaofen-10 Taiyuan LC-9
58 01.09 (1307UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) AMOS-6 CCSFS SLC-40
59 08.09 (1120UTC) IND GSLV Mk II INSAT-3DR Satish Dhawan FLP
60 08.09 (2305UTC) USA Atlas V 411 OSIRIS-REx CCSFS SLC-41
61 13.09 (1438UTC) ISR Shavit-2 Ofek-11 Palmachim Pad 1
62 15.09 (1404UTC) CHN Long March 2F/T Tiangong-2 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
63 16.09 (0143UTC) EU Vega Per?Sat 1 & SkySats 4 to 7 GSC ELV-1
64 26.09 (0342UTC) IND PSLV-G ScatSat-1 & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
65 05.10 (1536UTC) USA New Shepard Mission 6 (Inflight Escape Test) West Texas Launch Site One
66 05.10 (2030UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Sky Muster II & GSAT-18 GSC ELA-3
67 16.10 (2330UTC) CHN Long March 2F/G Shenzhou 11 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
68 17.10 (2345UTC) USA Antares 230 CRS OA-5 Wallops LP-0A
69 19.10 (0805UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-02 Baikonur Site 31/6
70 02.11 (0620UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 Himawari 9 Tanegashima LA-Y1
71 03.11 (1243UTC) CHN Long March 5/YZ-2 Shijian-17 Wenchang LC-101
72 09.11 (2342UTC) CHN Long March 11 XPNAV 1, Xiaoxiang 1 & Others Jiuquan Site 95
73 11.11 (1830UTC) USA Atlas V 401 WorldView-4 VSFB SLC-3E
74 11.11 (2314UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yunhai-1 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
75 17.11 (1306UTC) EU Ariane 5 ES Galileo FOC FM7/FM12-FM14 GSC ELA-3
76 17.11 (2020UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz MS-03 Baikonur Site 1/5
77 19.11 (2342UTC) USA Atlas V 541 GOES-R (GOES-16) CCSFS SLC-41
78 22.11 (1524UTC) CHN Long March 3C/E Tianlian 1D Xichang LC-2
79 01.12 (1451UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress MS-04 Baikonur Site 1/5
80 05.12 (1351UTC) EU Vega G?kt?rk-1A GSC ELV-1
81 07.12 (0454UTC) IND PSLV-XL Resourcesat-2A Satish Dhawan FLP
82 07.12 (2352UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (5,4) WGS-8 CCSFS SLC-37B
83 09.12 (1326UTC) JPN H-IIB HTV-6 Tanegashima LA-Y2
84 10.12 (1611UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Fengyun 4A Xichang LC-3
85 15.12 (1337UTC) USA Pegasus XL CYGNSS CCSFS Stargazer
86 18.12 (1913UTC) USA Atlas V 431 EchoStar 19 CCSFS SLC-41
87 20.12 (1100UTC) JPN Epsilon SPRINT-B Uchinoura Mu Pad
88 21.12 (1922UTC) CHN Long March 2D TanSat, Xighuo 1, 2 & Yijian Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
89 21.12 (2030UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Star One D1 & JCSAT-15 GSC ELA-3
90 28.12 (0323UTC) CHN Long March 2D GaoJing 01, 02 & Bayi Kepu 1 Taiyuan LC-9
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 10.01 (0947UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) CRS SpX-5 CCSFS SLC-40
2 21.01 (0104UTC) USA Atlas V 551 MUOS-3 CCSFS SLC-41
3 31.01 (1422UTC) USA Delta II 7320-10C SMAP / ELaNa X VSFB SLC-2W
4 01.02 (0121UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 IGS-Radar 5 Tanegashima LA-Y1
5 01.02 (1230UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Inmarsat-5 F2 Baikonur Site 200/39
6 02.02 (0852UTC) IRI Safir-1B+ Fajr Semnan Space Center IKS
7 11.02 (1340UTC) EU Vega IXV & AVUM VV04 GSC ELV-1
8 11.02 (2303UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) DSCOVR CCSFS SLC-40
9 17.02 (1100UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-26M Baikonur Site 1/5
10 27.02 (1101UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Cosmos 2503 Plesetsk Site 43/4
11 02.03 (0350UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) ABS-3A & EUTELSAT 115 West B CCSFS SLC-40
12 13.03 (0244UTC) USA Atlas V 421 MMS CCSFS SLC-41
13 18.03 (2204UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Ekspress-AM7 Baikonur Site 200/39
14 25.03 (1836UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (4,2) GPS IIF-9 CCSFS SLC-37B
15 25.03 (2208UTC) INT Dnepr KompSat-3A Yasny Site 370/13
16 26.03 (0121UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 IGS-Optical 5 Tanegashima LA-Y1
17 27.03 (1942UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-16M Baikonur Site 1/5
18 27.03 (2146UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT Galileo FOC FM03-FM04 GSC ELS
19 28.03 (1149UTC) IND PSLV-XL IRNSS-1D Satish Dhawan FLP
20 30.03 (1352UTC) CHN Long March 3C/YZ-1 Beidou-3 I1S Xichang LC-2
21 31.03 (1347UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Cosmos 2504 & Goniets-M n°21L to 23L Plesetsk Site 133/3
22 14.04 (2010UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) CRS SpX-6 CCSFS SLC-40
23 26.04 (2000UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Thor 7 & SICRAL-2 GSC ELA-3
24 27.04 (2303UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) T?rkmen?lem52E/MonacoSat CCSFS SLC-40
25 28.04 (0709UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress M-27M Baikonur Site 31/6
26 29.04 (1500UTC) USA New Shepard Mission 1 West Texas Launch Site One
27 16.05 (0547UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M MexSat-1 Baikonur Site 200/39
28 20.05 (1505UTC) USA Atlas V 501 OTV-4 CCSFS SLC-41
29 27.05 (2116UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA DirecTV-15 & Sky Mexico 1 GSC ELA-3
30 05.06 (1523UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Cosmos 2505 Plesetsk Site 43/4
31 23.06 (0151UTC) EU Vega Sentinel 2A GSC ELV-1
32 23.06 (1643UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Cosmos 2506 Plesetsk Site 43/4
33 26.06 (0622UTC) CHN Long March 4B Gaofen 8 Taiyuan LC-9
34 28.06 (1421UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) CRS SpX-7 CCSFS SLC-40
35 03.07 (0455UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-28M Baikonur Site 1/5
36 10.07 (1628UTC) IND PSLV-XL UK-DMC3A/B/C & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
37 15.07 (1536UTC) USA Atlas V 401 GPS IIF-10 CCSFS SLC-41
38 15.07 (2142UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Star One C4 & MSG-4 GSC ELA-3
39 22.07 (2102UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-17M Baikonur Site 1/5
40 24.07 (0007UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (5,4) WGS-7 CCSFS SLC-37B
41 25.07 (1229UTC) CHN Long March 3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 M1-S & M2-S Xichang LC-2
42 19.08 (1150UTC) JPN H-IIB HTV-5 Tanegashima LA-Y2
43 20.08 (2034UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Eutelsat 8 West B & Intelsat 34 GSC ELA-3
44 27.08 (0231UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 27 Taiyuan LC-9
45 27.08 (1122UTC) IND GSLV Mk II GSAT-6 Satish Dhawan FLP
46 28.08 (1143UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Inmarsat-5 F3 Baikonur Site 200/39
47 02.09 (0437UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-18M Baikonur Site 1/5
48 02.09 (1018UTC) USA Atlas V 551 MUOS-4 CCSFS SLC-41
49 11.09 (0208UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT Galileo FOC FM05-FM06 GSC ELS
50 12.09 (1542UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E TJSW-1 Xichang LC-2
51 14.09 (0442UTC) CHN Long March 2D Gaofen 9 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
52 14.09 (1900UTC) RUS Proton-M/DM-3 Ekspress-AM8 Baikonur Site 81/24
53 19.09 (2301UTC) CHN Long March 6 XY 2 & Others Taiyuan LC-16
54 23.09 (2159UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Cosmos 2507 to 2509 Plesetsk Site 133/3
55 25.09 (0141UTC) CHN Long March 11 Pujian 1 & Others Jiuquan Site 95
56 28.09 (0430UTC) IND PSLV-XL Astrosat & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
57 29.09 (2313UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Beidou-3 I2-S Xichang LC-3
58 30.09 (2030UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA NBN Co 1A & ARSAT-2 GSC ELA-3
59 01.10 (1649UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-29M Baikonur Site 1/5
60 02.10 (1028UTC) USA Atlas V 421 Morelos-3 CCSFS SLC-41
61 07.10 (0413UTC) CHN Long March 2D Jilin-1A to 1D Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
62 08.10 (1249UTC) USA Atlas V 401 NROL-55 VSFB SLC-3E
63 16.10 (1616UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Apstar 9 Xichang LC-2
64 16.10 (2040UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M T?rksat-4B Baikonur Site 200/39
65 26.10 (0710UTC) CHN Long March 2D Tianhui-1C Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
66 31.10 (1613UTC) USA Atlas V 401 GPS IIF-11 CCSFS SLC-41
67 03.11 (1625UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-2C Xichang LC-3
68 04.11 (0345UTC) USA Super Stripy HiakaSat, STACEM & Others Kauai LP-41
69 08.11 (0706UTC) CHN Long March 4B Yaogan-28 Taiyuan LC-9
70 10.11 (2134UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Arabsat 6B & GSAT-15 GSC ELA-3
71 17.11 (0633UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2510 Plesetsk Site 43/4
72 20.11 (1607UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E LaoSat-1 Xichang LC-2
73 23.11 (1721UTC) USA New Shepard Mission 2 West Texas Launch Site One
74 24.11 (0650UTC) JPN H-IIA 204 Telstar 12 Vantage Tanegashima LA-Y1
75 26.11 (2124UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 29 Taiyuan LC-9
76 03.12 (0404UTC) EU Vega LISA Pathfinder GSC ELV-1
77 05.12 (1408UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v/Volga Cosmos 2511 and 2512 Plesetsk Site 43/4
78 06.12 (2144UTC) USA Atlas V 401 CRS OA-4 CCSFS SLC-41
79 09.12 (1646UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-1C Xichang LC-3
80 11.12 (1345UTC) RUS Zenit-3 SLBF Elektro-L n°2 Baikonur Site 45/1
81 13.12 (0019UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Cosmos 2513 Baikonur Site 81/24
82 15.12 (1103UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-19M Baikonur Site 1/5
83 16.12 (1230UTC) IND PSLV-CA TeLEOS-1 & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
84 17.12 (0012UTC) CHN Long March 2D DAMPE Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
85 17.12 (1151UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT Galileo FOC FM08-FM09 GSC ELS
86 21.12 (0844UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress MS-01 Baikonur Site 31/6
87 22.12 (0129UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 3 (v1.2/FT) OG2 Mission 2 CCSFS SLC-40
88 24.12 (2131UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Ekspress-AMU1 Baikonur Site 200/39
89 28.12 (1604UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Gaofen 4 Xichang LC-2
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 05.01 (1048UTC) IND GSLV Mk II GSAT-14 Satish Dhawan FLP
2 06.01 (2206UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) Thaicom 6 CCSFS SLC-40
3 09.01 (1807UTC) USA Antares 120 CRS Orb-1 Wallops LP-0A
4 10.01 (0000UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo PF03 Mojave VMS Eve
5 24.01 (0233UTC) USA Atlas V 401 TDRS-L CCSFS SLC-41
6 05.02 (1623UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-22M Baikonur Site 1/5
7 06.02 (2130UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA ABS-2 & Athena-Fidus GSC ELA-3
8 14.02 (2109UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M T?rksat 4A Baikonur Site 81/24
9 21.02 (0159UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (4,2) GPS IIF-5 CCSFS SLC-37B
10 27.02 (1837UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 GPM-Core, Gennai & Others Tanegashima LA-Y1
11 15.03 (2308UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Ekspress-AT1 & AT2 Baikonur Site 81/24
12 22.03 (2204UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Astra 5B & Amazonas 4A GSC ELA-3
13 23.03 (2254UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2492 Plesetsk Site 43/4
14 25.03 (2117UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-12M Baikonur Site 1/5
15 31.03 (0258UTC) CHN Long March 2C Shijian-11 06 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
16 03.04 (1446UTC) USA Atlas V 401 DMSP-5D3 F19 VSFB SLC-3E
17 03.04 (2102UTC) EU Soyuz ST-A/Fregat-M Sentinel 1A GSC ELS
18 04.04 (1144UTC) IND PSLV-XL IRNSS-1B Satish Dhawan FLP
19 09.04 (1526UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-23M Baikonur Site 1/5
20 09.04 (1906UTC) ISR Shavit-2 Ofek-10 Palmachim Pad 1
21 10.04 (1745UTC) USA Atlas V 541 NROL-67 CCSFS SLC-41
22 16.04 (1620UTC) RUS Soyuz U EgyptSat-2 Baikonur Site 31/6
23 18.04 (1925UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) CRS SpX-3 CCSFS SLC-40
24 28.04 (0425UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M KazSat-3 & Luch-5V Baikonur Site 81/24
25 30.04 (0135UTC) EU Vega KazEOSat 1 GSC ELV-1
26 06.05 (1349UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Cosmos 2495 Plesetsk Site 43/4
27 15.05 (2141UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Ekspress-AM4R Baikonur Site 200/39
28 17.05 (0003UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (4,2) GPS IIF-6 CCSFS SLC-37B
29 22.05 (1309UTC) USA Atlas V 401 NROL-33 CCSFS SLC-41
30 23.05 (0527UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Cosmos 2496 to 2499 Plesetsk Site 133/3
31 24.05 (0305UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 Daichi 2, SPROUT & Others Tanegashima LA-Y1
32 26.05 (2109UTC) INT Zenit-3 SL Eutelsat 3B Kiritimati LP Odyssey
33 28.05 (1957UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-13M Baikonur Site 1/5
34 14.06 (1716UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2500 Plesetsk Site 43/4
35 19.06 (1911UTC) INT Dnepr Deimos 2 & Others Yasny Site 370/13
36 30.06 (0422UTC) IND PSLV-CA SPOT-7 & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
37 02.07 (0956UTC) USA Delta II 7320-10C OCO-2 VSFB SLC-2W
38 03.07 (1243UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Goniets-M n°18L to 20L Plesetsk Site 133/3
39 08.07 (1558UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Meteor-M n°2 & Others Baikonur Site 31/6
40 09.07 (1200UTC) RUS Angara 1.2PP Demo Flight Plesetsk Site 35/1
41 10.07 (1855UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT O3b FM03/FM06-FM08 GSC ELS
42 13.07 (1652UTC) USA Antares 120 CRS Orb-2 Wallops LP-0A
43 14.07 (1515UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) OG2 Mission 1 CCSFS SLC-40
44 18.07 (2050UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Foton-M n°4 Baikonur Site 31/6
45 23.07 (2144UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-24M Baikonur Site 1/5
46 28.07 (2328UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (4,2) AFSPC-4 CCSFS SLC-37B
47 29.07 (2347UTC) EU Ariane 5 ES ATV-5 GSC ELA-3
48 02.08 (0323UTC) USA Atlas V 401 GPS IIF-7 CCSFS SLC-41
49 05.08 (0800UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) AsiaSat 8 CCSFS SLC-40
50 09.08 (0545UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan-20 1, 2 & 3 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
51 13.08 (1830UTC) USA Atlas V 401 WorldView 3 VSFB SLC-3E
52 19.08 (0315UTC) CHN Long March 4B Gaofen 2 & BRITE-PL2 Taiyuan LC-9
53 22.08 (1227UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT Galileo FOC FM01-FM02 GSC ELS
54 04.09 (0015UTC) CHN Long March 2D Chuangxin-1 04 & Lingqiao Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
55 07.09 (0500UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) AsiaSat 6 CCSFS SLC-40
56 08.09 (0322UTC) CHN Long March 4B Yaogan 21 & Tiantuo-2 Taiyuan LC-9
57 11.09 (2205UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA MEASAT 3b & Optus 10 GSC ELA-3
58 17.09 (0010UTC) USA Atlas V 401 CLIO CCSFS SLC-41
59 21.09 (0552UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) CRS SpX-4 CCSFS SLC-40
60 25.09 (2025UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-14M Baikonur Site 1/5
61 27.09 (2023UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Luch/Olymp-K 1 Baikonur Site 81/24
62 28.09 (0513UTC) CHN Long March 2C Shijian-11 07 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
63 07.10 (0516UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 Himawari 8 Tanegashima LA-Y1
64 15.10 (2002UTC) IND PSLV-XL IRNSS-1C Satish Dhawan FLP
65 16.10 (2143UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Intelsat 30 & ARSAT-1 GSC ELA-3
66 20.10 (0631UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 22 Taiyuan LC-9
67 21.10 (1509UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Ekspress-AM6 Baikonur Site 81/24
68 23.10 (1800UTC) CHN Long March 3C/E Chang'e 5-T1 Xichang LC-2
69 27.10 (0659UTC) CHN Long March 2C Shijian-11 08 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
70 28.10 (2222UTC) USA Antares 130 CRS Orb-3 Wallops LP-0A
71 29.10 (0709UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Progress M-25M Baikonur Site 31/6
72 29.10 (1721UTC) USA Atlas V 401 GPS IIF-8 CCSFS SLC-41
73 30.10 (0142UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat-M Meridian n°17L Plesetsk Site 43/4
74 31.10 (1618UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo PF04 Mojave VMS Eve
75 06.11 (0735UTC) INT Dnepr Sasuke & Others Yasny Site 370/13
76 14.11 (1853UTC) CHN Long March 2C Yaogan 23 Taiyuan LC-9
77 20.11 (0712UTC) CHN Long March 2D Yaogan 24 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
78 21.11 (0637UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1 Kuaizhou 2 Jiuquan Site 95
79 23.11 (2101UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-15M Baikonur Site 31/6
80 30.11 (2152UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2501 Plesetsk Site 43/4
81 03.12 (0422UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 Hayabusa 2 & Others Tanegashima LA-Y1
82 05.12 (1205UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy EFT-1 CCSFS SLC-37B
83 06.12 (2040UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA DirecTV-14 & GSAT-16 GSC ELA-3
84 07.12 (0326UTC) CHN Long March 4B CBERS-4 Taiyuan LC-9
85 10.12 (1933UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan-25 1, 2 & 3 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
86 13.12 (0319UTC) USA Atlas V 541 NROL-35 VSFB SLC-3E
87 15.12 (0016UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Yamal 401 Baikonur Site 81/24
88 18.12 (0400UTC) IND GSLV Mk III CARE (Demo Flight) Satish Dhawan FLP
89 18.12 (1837UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT O3b FM09-FM12 GSC ELS
90 19.12 (0443UTC) RUS Strela Kondor-E Baikonur Site 175/59
91 23.12 (0557UTC) RUS Angara A5/Briz-M MGM n°1 Plesetsk Site 35/1
92 25.12 (0301UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Cosmos 2502 Plesetsk Site 43/4
93 26.12 (1855UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Resurs-P n°02 Baikonur Site 31/6
94 27.12 (0322UTC) CHN Long March 4B Yaogan 26 Taiyuan LC-9
95 27.12 (2137UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Astra 2G Baikonur Site 200/39
96 31.12 (0102UTC) CHN Long March 3A Fengyun-2G Xichang LC-2
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 15.01 (1624UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Cosmos 2482 to 2484 Plesetsk Site 133/3
2 27.01 (0440UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 IGS-Optical 5V & IGS-Radar 4 Tanegashima LA-Y1
3 30.01 (0700UTC) KOR KSLV-1 STSAT-2C Naro LC-1
4 31.01 (0148UTC) USA Atlas V 401 TDRS-K CCSFS SLC-41
5 01.02 (0655UTC) INT Zenit-3 SL Intelsat 27 Kiritimati LP Odyssey
6 06.02 (1604UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat Globalstar-2 M079, 74, 76, 77, 75 & 73 Baikonur Site 31/6
7 07.02 (2136UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Amazonas-3 & Azerspace-1 GSC ELA-3
8 11.02 (1441UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-18M Baikonur Site 1/5
9 11.02 (1802UTC) USA Atlas V 401 Landsat 8 VSFB SLC-3E
10 25.02 (1231UTC) IND PSLV-CA SARAL & Rideshares Satish Dhawan FLP
11 01.03 (1510UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 1 (v1.0) CRS SpX-2 CCSFS SLC-40
12 19.03 (2121UTC) USA Atlas V 401 SBIRS GEO-2 CCSFS SLC-41
13 26.03 (1906UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Satmex 8 Baikonur Site 200/39
14 28.03 (2043UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-08M Baikonur Site 1/5
15 15.04 (1835UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Anik G1 Baikonur Site 200/39
16 19.04 (1000UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a Bion-M n°01 Baikonur Site 31/6
17 21.04 (2100UTC) USA Antares 110 Antares A-ONE (CMS & Others) Wallops LP-0A
18 24.04 (1012UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-19M Baikonur Site 1/5
19 26.04 (0413UTC) CHN Long March 2D Gaofen-1, T?rksat-3USat & Others Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
20 26.04 (0523UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2485 Plesetsk Site 43/4
21 29.04 (1502UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo PF01 Mojave VMS Eve
22 01.05 (1606UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-11 Xichang LC-2
23 07.05 (0206UTC) EU Vega Proba-V, VNREDSat-1A & ESTCube-1 GSC ELV-1
24 14.05 (1601UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Eutelsat 3D Baikonur Site 200/39
25 15.05 (2138UTC) USA Atlas V 401 GPS IIF-4 CCSFS SLC-41
26 25.05 (0027UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (5,4) WGS-5 CCSFS SLC-37B
27 28.05 (2031UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-09M Baikonur Site 1/5
28 03.06 (0918UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M SES-6 Baikonur Site 200/39
29 05.06 (2152UTC) EU Ariane 5 ES ATV-4 GSC ELA-3
30 07.06 (1837UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Cosmos 2486 Plesetsk Site 43/4
31 11.06 (0938UTC) CHN Long March 2F/G Shenzhou 10 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
32 25.06 (1728UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b Resurs-P n°01 Baikonur Site 31/6
33 25.06 (1927UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT O3b FM01-FM02/FM04-FM05 GSC ELS
34 27.06 (1653UTC) RUS Strela Cosmos 2487 Baikonur Site 175/59
35 28.06 (0227UTC) USA Pegasus XL IRIS VSFB Stargazer
36 01.07 (1811UTC) IND PSLV-XL IRNSS-1A Satish Dhawan FLP
37 02.07 (0238UTC) RUS Proton-M/DM-3 Cosmos 2488, 2489 & 2490 Baikonur Site 81/24
38 15.07 (0927UTC) CHN Long March 2C Shijian-11 05 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
39 19.07 (1300UTC) USA Atlas V 551 MUOS-2 CCSFS SLC-41
40 19.07 (2337UTC) CHN Long March 4C Shijian-15, CX-3, Shiyan-7A & 7B Taiyuan LC-9
41 25.07 (1954UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Alphasat I-XL & INSAT-3D GSC ELA-3
42 27.07 (2045UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-20M Baikonur Site 31/6
43 03.08 (1948UTC) JPN H-IIB HTV-4 Tanegashima LA-Y2
44 08.08 (0029UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (5,4) WGS-6 CCSFS SLC-37B
45 22.08 (1439UTC) INT Dnepr KompSat-5 Yasny Site 370/13
46 28.08 (1803UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy NROL-65 VSFB SLC-6
47 29.08 (2030UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Eutelsat 25B/Es'hail 1 & GSAT-7 GSC ELA-3
48 31.08 (2005UTC) INT Zenit-3 SLB AMOS 4 Baikonur Site 45/1
49 01.09 (1916UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan-17 1, 2 & 3 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
50 05.09 (0000UTC) USA SpaceShipTwo PF02 Mojave VMS Eve
51 07.09 (0327UTC) USA Minotaur V LADEE Wallops LP-0B
52 11.09 (2323UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Goniets-M n°14L, 16L & 17L Plesetsk Site 133/3
53 14.09 (0500UTC) JPN Epsilon Demo SPRINT-A Uchinoura Mu Pad
54 18.09 (0810UTC) USA Atlas V 531 AEHF-3 CCSFS SLC-41
55 18.09 (1458UTC) USA Antares 110 CRS Orb-D1 Wallops LP-0A
56 23.09 (0307UTC) CHN Long March 4C Fengyun-3C Taiyuan LC-9
57 25.09 (0437UTC) CHN Kuaizhou 1 Kuaizhou 1 China Jiuquan
58 25.09 (2058UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-10M Baikonur Site 1/5
59 29.09 (1600UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) CASSIOPE VSFB SLC-4E
60 29.09 (2138UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Astra 2E Baikonur Site 200/39
61 25.10 (0350UTC) CHN Long March 4B Shijian-16 01 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
62 25.10 (1808UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Sirius FM-6 Baikonur Site 200/39
63 29.10 (0250UTC) CHN Long March 2C Yaogan 18 Taiyuan LC-9
64 05.11 (0908UTC) IND PSLV-XL Manglayaan-1 Satish Dhawan FLP
65 07.11 (0414UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-11M Baikonur Site 1/5
66 11.11 (2346UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Raduga-1M n°03 Baikonur Site 81/24
67 18.11 (1828UTC) USA Atlas V 401 MAVEN CCSFS SLC-41
68 20.11 (0115UTC) USA Minotaur I ORS-3 Wallops LP-0B
69 20.11 (0331UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 19 Taiyuan LC-9
70 21.11 (0710UTC) INT Dnepr DubaiSat-2 & Others Yasny Site 370/13
71 22.11 (1202UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM SWARM Plesetsk Site 133/3
72 25.11 (0212UTC) CHN Long March 2D Shiyan-5 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
73 25.11 (2053UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-21M Baikonur Site 31/6
74 01.12 (1730UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Chang'e 3 Xichang LC-2
75 03.12 (2241UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 2 (v1.1) SES-8 CCSFS SLC-40
76 06.12 (0714UTC) USA Atlas V 501 NROL-39 VSFB SLC-3E
77 08.12 (1211UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Inmarsat-5 F1 Baikonur Site 200/39
78 09.12 (0326UTC) CHN Long March 4B CBERS-3 Taiyuan LC-9
79 19.12 (0912UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT Gaia GSC ELS
80 20.12 (1642UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E T?pac Katari 1 Xichang LC-2
81 25.12 (0031UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Cosmos 2488 to 2491 Plesetsk Site 133/3
82 26.12 (1049UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Ekspress AM5 Baikonur Site 81/24
83 28.12 (1230UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1v/Volga Cosmos 2492 and 2493 & AIST-1 1 Plesetsk Site 43/4
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 09.01 (0317UTC) CHN Long March 4B Ziyuan-3 01 & VesselSat-2 Taiyuan LC-9
2 13.01 (0056UTC) CHN Long March 3A Fengyun-2F Xichang LC-3
3 20.01 (0038UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (5,4) WGS-4 CCSFS SLC-37B
4 25.01 (2306UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-14M Baikonur Site 1/5
5 03.02 (0000UTC) IRI Safir-1B Navid Semnan Space Center IKS
6 13.02 (1000UTC) EU Vega Lares, AlmaSat-1 & Others GSC ELV-1
7 14.02 (1936UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M SES-4 Baikonur Site 200/39
8 24.02 (1612UTC) CHN Long March 3C Beidou-2 G5 Xichang LC-2
9 24.02 (2215UTC) USA Atlas V 551 MUOS-1 CCSFS SLC-41
10 23.03 (0434UTC) EU Ariane 5 ES ATV-3 GSC ELA-3
11 25.03 (1210UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Intelsat 22 Baikonur Site 200/39
12 30.03 (0549UTC) RUS Proton K/Block-DM-2 Cosmos 2479 Baikonur Site 81/24
13 31.03 (1027UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Apstar-7 Xichang LC-2
14 03.04 (2312UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (5,2) NROL-25 VSFB SLC-6
15 12.04 (2238UTC) PRK Unha-3 Kwangmy?ngs?ng 3 Sohae Satellite Launching Station Pad 1
16 20.04 (1250UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-15M Baikonur Site 31/6
17 23.04 (2218UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M YahSat-1B Baikonur Site 200/39
18 26.04 (0017UTC) IND PSLV-XL RISAT-1 Satish Dhawan FLP
19 29.04 (2050UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Beidou-2 M3 & M4 Xichang LC-2
20 04.05 (1842UTC) USA Atlas V 531 AEHF-2 CCSFS SLC-41
21 06.05 (0710UTC) CHN Long March 2D Tianhui-1B Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
22 10.05 (0706UTC) CHN Long March 4B Yaogan 14 & Tiantuo-1 Taiyuan LC-9
23 15.05 (0301UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-04M Baikonur Site 1/5
24 15.05 (2213UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA JCSAT-13 & Vinasat-2 GSC ELA-3
25 17.05 (1405UTC) RUS Soyuz U Cosmos 2480 Plesetsk Site 16/2
26 17.05 (1639UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 Shizuku, KOMPSAT 3 & Others Tanegashima LA-Y1
27 17.05 (1912UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Nimiq 6 Baikonur Site 81/24
28 22.05 (0744UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 1 (v1.0) COTS-2+ CCSFS SLC-40
29 23.05 (0000UTC) IRI Safir-1B+ Fajr Semnan Space Center IKS
30 26.05 (1556UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-2A Xichang LC-2
31 29.05 (0731UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan 15 Taiyuan LC-9
32 01.06 (0522UTC) INT Zenit-3 SL Intelsat 19 Kiritimati LP Odyssey
33 13.06 (1600UTC) USA Pegasus XL NuSTAR RRBMDTS Stargazer
34 16.06 (1037UTC) CHN Long March 2F/G Shenzhou 9 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
35 20.06 (1228UTC) USA Atlas V 401 NROL-38 CCSFS SLC-41
36 29.06 (1315UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy NROL-15 CCSFS SLC-37B
37 05.07 (2136UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA EchoStar XVII & MSG-3 GSC ELA-3
38 09.07 (1838UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M SES-5 Baikonur Site 81/24
39 15.07 (0240UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-05M Baikonur Site 1/5
40 21.07 (0206UTC) JPN H-IIB HTV-3 Tanegashima LA-Y2
41 22.07 (0641UTC) RUS Soyuz FG/Fregat Kanopuss-V n°01, Zond-PP & Others Baikonur Site 31/6
42 25.07 (1543UTC) CHN Long March 3C Tianlian 1C Xichang LC-2
43 28.07 (0135UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Cosmos 2481, Goniets-M n°13L & 15L Plesetsk Site 133/3
44 01.08 (1935UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-16M Baikonur Site 1/5
45 02.08 (2054UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Intelsat 20 & HYLAS 2 GSC ELA-3
46 06.08 (1931UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Telkom-3 & Ekspress MD-2 Baikonur Site 81/24
47 19.08 (0654UTC) INT Zenit-3 SL Intelsat 21 Kiritimati LP Odyssey
48 30.08 (0805UTC) USA Atlas V 401 Van Allen Probes (RBSP) CCSFS SLC-41
49 09.09 (0423UTC) IND PSLV-CA SPOT-6, mRESINS & PROITERES Satish Dhawan FLP
50 13.09 (2139UTC) USA Atlas V 401 NROL-36 VSFB SLC-3E
51 17.09 (1628UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat MetOp-B Baikonur Site 31/6
52 18.09 (1910UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Beidou-2 M5 & M6 Xichang LC-2
53 22.09 (0000UTC) IRI Safir-1B+ Fajr Semnan Space Center IKS
54 28.09 (2118UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Astra 2F & GSAT-10 GSC ELA-3
55 29.09 (0412UTC) CHN Long March 2D VRSS-1 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
56 04.10 (1210UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (4,2) GPS IIF-3 CCSFS SLC-37B
57 08.10 (0035UTC) USA Falcon 9 Block 1 (v1.0) CRS SpX-1 & OG2 CCSFS SLC-40
58 12.10 (1815UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT Galileo IOV FM03-FM04 GSC ELS
59 14.10 (0325UTC) CHN Long March 2C/SMA Shijian-9A & 9B Taiyuan LC-9
60 14.10 (0836UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Intelsat 23 Baikonur Site 81/24
61 23.10 (1051UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-06M Baikonur Site 31/6
62 25.10 (1533UTC) CHN Long March 3C Beidou-2 G6 Xichang LC-2
63 31.10 (0741UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-17M Baikonur Site 1/5
64 02.11 (2103UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Yamal-300K & Lutch-5B Baikonur Site 81/24
65 10.11 (2105UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Eutelsat 21B & Star One C3 GSC ELA-3
66 14.11 (1142UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat-M Meridian n°16L Plesetsk Site 43/4
67 18.11 (2253UTC) CHN Long March 2C Huanjing-1C, Xinyan 1 & FN 1/1A Taiyuan LC-9
68 20.11 (1830UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M EchoStar XVI Baikonur Site 200/39
69 25.11 (0406UTC) CHN Long March 4C Yaogan-16 1, 2 & 3 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
70 27.11 (1013UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-12 Xichang LC-2
71 02.12 (0202UTC) EU Soyuz ST-A/Fregat Pl?iades 1B GSC ELS
72 03.12 (2043UTC) INT Zenit-3 SL Eutelsat-70B Kiritimati LP Odyssey
73 08.12 (1313UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Yamal 402 Baikonur Site 200/39
74 11.12 (1803UTC) USA Atlas V 501 OTV-3 CCSFS SLC-41
75 12.12 (0049UTC) PRK Unha-3 Kwangmy?ngs?ng 3 n°2 Sohae Satellite Launching Station Pad 1
76 18.12 (1613UTC) CHN Long March 2D G?kt?rk-2 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
77 19.12 (1212UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-07M Baikonur Site 1/5
78 19.12 (2149UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Skynet 5D & Mexsat-3 GSC ELA-3
Nr. Data Tara Lansator Misiune Rampa Status
1 20.01 (1229UTC) RUS Zenit-3 SLBF Elektro-L n°1 Baikonur Site 45/1
2 20.01 (2110UTC) USA Delta IV Heavy NROL-49 VSFB SLC-6
3 22.01 (0537UTC) JPN H-IIB HTV-2 Tanegashima LA-Y2
4 28.01 (0131UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-09M Baikonur Site 1/5
5 01.02 (1400UTC) RUS Rokot/Briz KM Cosmos 2470 Plesetsk Site 133/3
6 06.02 (1226UTC) USA Minotaur I NROL-66 VSFB SLC-8
7 16.02 (2151UTC) EU Ariane 5 ES ATV-2 GSC ELA-3
8 24.02 (2153UTC) USA Space Shuttle Discovery STS-133 KSC LC-39A
9 26.02 (0307UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2471 Plesetsk Site 43/4
10 04.03 (1009UTC) USA Minotaur C (Taurus) Glory, KySat-1, Hermes, and Explorer-1 [PRIME] VSFB SLC-576E
11 05.03 (2246UTC) USA Atlas V 501 OTV-2 CCSFS SLC-41
12 11.03 (2338UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (4,2) NROL-27 CCSFS SLC-37B
13 04.04 (2218UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-21 Baikonur Site 1/5
14 09.04 (2047UTC) CHN Long March 3A Beidou-2 I3 Xichang LC-3
15 15.04 (0424UTC) USA Atlas V 411 NROL-34 VSFB SLC-3E
16 20.04 (0442UTC) IND PSLV-G ResourceSat-2, X-Sat & YouthSat Satish Dhawan FLP
17 22.04 (2137UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Yahsat 1A & Intelsat 28 GSC ELA-3
18 27.04 (1305UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-10M Baikonur Site 1/5
19 04.05 (1741UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat-M Meridian n°14L Plesetsk Site 43/4
20 07.05 (1810UTC) USA Atlas V 401 SBIRS GEO-1 CCSFS SLC-41
21 16.05 (1256UTC) USA Space Shuttle Endeavour STS-134 KSC LC-39A
22 20.05 (1915UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M Telstar 14R Baikonur Site 200/39
23 20.05 (2038UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA ST-2 & GSAT-8 GSC ELA-3
24 07.06 (2012UTC) RUS Soyuz FG Soyuz TMA-02M Baikonur Site 1/5
25 10.06 (1420UTC) USA Delta II 7320-10C SAC-D VSFB SLC-2W
26 15.06 (0915UTC) IRI Safir-1A Rasad 1 Semnan Space Center IKS
27 20.06 (1613UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-10 Xichang LC-2
28 21.06 (1438UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-11M Baikonur Site 1/5
29 27.06 (1559UTC) RUS Soyuz U Cosmos 2472 Plesetsk Site 16/2
30 30.06 (0309UTC) USA Minotaur I ORS-1 Wallops LP-0B
31 06.07 (0428UTC) CHN Long March 2C Shijian-11 03 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
32 08.07 (1529UTC) USA Space Shuttle Atlantis STS-135 KSC LC-39A
33 11.07 (1541UTC) CHN Long March 3C Tianlian 1B Xichang LC-2
34 13.07 (0227UTC) INT Soyuz 2.1a/Fregat Globalstar-2 M084, 80, 86, 82, 92 & 90 Baikonur Site 31/6
35 15.07 (1118UTC) IND PSLV-XL GSAT-12 Satish Dhawan FLP
36 15.07 (2316UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M SES-3 & KazSat-2 Baikonur Site 200/39
37 16.07 (0641UTC) USA Delta IV Medium+ (4,2) GPS IIF-2 CCSFS SLC-37B
38 18.07 (0231UTC) RUS Zenit-3 SLBF Spektr-R Baikonur Site 45/1
39 26.07 (2144UTC) CHN Long March 3A Beidou-2 I4 Xichang LC-3
40 29.07 (0742UTC) CHN Long March 2C Shijian-11 02 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
41 05.08 (1625UTC) USA Atlas V 551 Juno CCSFS SLC-41
42 06.08 (2252UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Astra 1N & BSAT-3C GSC ELA-3
43 11.08 (1615UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E PAKSAT-1R Xichang LC-2
44 15.08 (2257UTC) CHN Long March 4B Haiyang-2A Taiyuan LC-9
45 17.08 (0712UTC) INT Dnepr Sich 2 & Others Yasny Site 370/13
46 17.08 (2125UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Ekspress AM4 Baikonur Site 200/39
47 18.08 (0928UTC) CHN Long March 2C Shijian-11 04 Jiuquan Site 9401 (SLS-2)
48 24.08 (1300UTC) RUS Soyuz U Progress M-12M Baikonur Site 1/5
49 10.09 (1308UTC) USA Delta II 7920H-10C GRAIL CCSFS SLC-17B
50 18.09 (1633UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E ChinaSat-1A Xichang LC-2
51 20.09 (2247UTC) RUS Proton-M/Briz-M Cosmos 2473 Baikonur Site 81/24
52 21.09 (2138UTC) EU Ariane 5 ECA Arabsat-5C & SES-2 GSC ELA-3
53 23.09 (0436UTC) JPN H-IIA 202 IGS-Optical 4 Tanegashima LA-Y1
54 24.09 (2017UTC) INT Zenit-3 SL Atlantic Bird 7 Kiritimati LP Odyssey
55 27.09 (1549UTC) USA Minotaur IV TacSat-4 Pacific Spaceport LP-1
56 29.09 (1316UTC) CHN Long March 2F/T Tiangong-1 Jiuquan Site 901 (SLS-1)
57 29.09 (1831UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M QuetzSat-1 Baikonur Site 200/39
58 02.10 (2015UTC) RUS Soyuz 2.1b/Fregat-M Cosmos 2474 Plesetsk Site 43/4
59 05.10 (2100UTC) INT Zenit-3 SLB Intelsat 18 Baikonur Site 45/1
60 07.10 (0821UTC) CHN Long March 3B/E Eutelsat W3C Xichang LC-2
61 12.10 (0531UTC) IND PSLV-CA Megha-Tropiques & Others Satish Dhawan FLP
62 19.10 (1848UTC) USA Proton-M/Briz-M ViaSat-1 Baikonur Site 200/39
63 21.10 (1030UTC) EU Soyuz ST-B/Fregat-MT Galileo IOV FM01-FM02 GSC ELS
64 28.10 (0948UTC) USA Delta II 7920-10C Suomi NPP / ELaNa III VSFB SLC-2W